Lebanon Junior High

You are here

E.g., 06/01/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Russell 4G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Russell 4G-R vs Milford Gilkison 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wilson 4B-R vs Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R vs Kings Davis 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wilson 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Pugh 4G-R vs Kings Davis 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Kings Wilson 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R vs New Richmond Pugh 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 4G-R vs Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Pugh 4G-R vs Kings Russell 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Milford Gilkison 4G-R completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 25-29 Sycamore Reece 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C L 16-34 Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B W 22-20 Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Fahncke 2G vs Lakota Shock Stroud 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR W 23-19 White Oak Behrle 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 2B vs Little Miami Austin 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R L 12-28 Mason Elegeer 5B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wieland 2B vs Little Miami Sprague 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR L 13-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tabar 2B vs Blanchester Williams 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R W 26-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Little Miami Kleinow 2B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B W 33-10 Kings Eckstein 4B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C W 32-29 Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 7B-R L 14-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 7B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 7B-R L 31-38 Sycamore Geary 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C L 28-33 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 16-28 West Clermont Taylor 5B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C L 29-36 Oak Hills Wergers 6B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Andress 2B vs Little Miami Austin 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 28-12 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Baker 2B vs Little Miami Farfsing 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R L 15-20 Mason Beyke 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gallagher 2B vs Little Miami Hamm 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 31-20 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wieland 2B vs Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 6B-R W 24-10 Kings McKelvey 6B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R W 15-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Amy 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR L 26-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R L 9-34 Finneytown Meadows 3G-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C W 28-15 Harrison Doll 4B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R L 18-25 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A W 27-21 Goshen Gray 3G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 33-7 Kings Howes 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R L 19-20 Milford Gentil 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 29-2 Mason Hartley 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Fahncke 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 35-28 Loveland Dillon 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A W 59-41 Milford Davis 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B W 18-9 Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R L 22-26 Mason Synan 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 7B-R W 22-13 Mason Cravens 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C W 26-20 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C L 15-26 Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C L 19-35 BTW Jackson 6B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Fahncke 2G vs Lebanon Russell 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 27-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Baker 2B vs Little Miami Austin 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R W 28-16 Mason Lopez 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Westfall 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR W 25-15 Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wieland 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B L 9-21 Ross Schaefer 5G-B completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tabar 2B vs Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 19-5 Milford Bailey 5G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gallagher 2B vs Lebanon Andress 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B W 44-29 Mariemont Spreen 4B-B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R W 16-13 Wyoming Lippert 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R L 19-22 Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R W 20-11 Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A W 45-41 Sycamore Kahn 6B-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R L 9-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 47-26 New Richmond Young 5B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A W 21-9 Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 19-23 Milford Busemeyer 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 36-23 Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R W 27-15 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 6B-R W 18-14 Mason Beyke 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B W 32-19 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 32-12 Ross Marcum 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C W 51-37 Mason Migut 6B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C L 20-30 Milford Neal 4B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A W 26-25 Anderson Bottoms 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B W 30-6 Anderson Casterline 4G-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 2B vs Lebanon Gallagher 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 32-8 Kings Meshesha 6G-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Andress 2B vs Lebanon Baker 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 6B-R L 29-34 Mason Mcnew 6B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lebanon Tabar 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR L 10-16 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 2B vs Lebanon Wieland 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A L 20-25 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Little Miami Peaco 2G completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Coates 8B-R L 19-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R W 34-20 Mason Wilson 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A W 35-34 Mason Cooper 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 46-34 Little Miami Cherry 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C W 32-30 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B W 28-10 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B L 9-27 Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B

completed

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 35-27 BTW Bryant 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C W 27-17 Madeira Setz 6B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R W 30-15 Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R L 21-26 Little Miami Barnes 5B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Baker 2B vs Lebanon Gallagher 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 34-31 Anderson Brandon 5G-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tabar 2B vs Lebanon Work 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R W 38-24 Little Miami Harris 6B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wieland 2B vs Little Miami Kleinow 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR L 21-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Westfall 2G vs Lebanon Russell 2G completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R W 11-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B

completed

10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 7B-R W 36-32 Mason Baker 7B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Coates 8B-R L 7-19 Mason Morris 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 30-21 Lebanon Baez 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 27-24 Kings Unruh 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R L 16-20 Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 2B vs Lebanon Baker 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R L 20-25 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gallagher 2B vs Lakota Shock Griggs 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 42-4 Fairfield Warriors Daniels 6G-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Andress 2B vs Little Miami Farfsing 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 6B-R W 25-10 Kings Woosley 6B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 2B vs Lebanon Tekulve 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R L 17-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Fahncke 2G vs Little Miami Peaco 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B W 22-14 Mariemont Finke 4G-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Lakota Shock Stroud 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C W 37-12 Harrison Cox 6B-C completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R W 34-7 Sands Gerker 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 22-17 Fairfield Warriors Moffett 6G-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A L 21-22 Lakota Flight Clark 3G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R L 17-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R L 23-30 Kings Titler 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A L 46-48 Ross Brown 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R L 14-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 8B-R W 39-14 Mason Prince 8B-R

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 3-0 Mason Layton 5B-A

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 23-28 Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C L 27-52 Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 7B-R W 47-12 Mason Martini 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 40-20 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B L 18-24 Mason Nutley 6G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 34-9 Mason Ghiloni 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A L 14-23 Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR W 30-23 West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gallagher 2B vs Little Miami Farfsing 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R W 45-17 Mason Beyke 6B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Baker 2B vs Lakota Shock Griggs 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 25-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Andress 2B vs Little Miami Hamm 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bolling 5G-R W 24-10 Little Miami McCollister 5G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 2B vs Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R W 34-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Westfall 2G vs Lebanon Fahncke 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B L 6-11 Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 23-15 Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 18-4 Kings Meshesha 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A W 56-40 Loveland Stidham 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 41-19 Lakota Flight Stevens 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C W 33-23 Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 11-38 Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Maloney 6B-R W 29-20 Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 7B-R W 38-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Kholodov 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 31-29 Williamsburg Kreimer 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C W 25-17 Three Rivers Albers 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B W 14-6 Harrison Hilling 4G-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Evans 2B vs Lakota Shock Griggs 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 19-8 Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tekulve 2B vs Blanchester Williams 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 33-20 Little Miami Hartings 6G-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 2B vs Little Miami Kleinow 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR L 28-30 White Oak Murray 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Tabar 2B vs Little Miami Sprague 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B W 24-22 Blanchester Lansing 6G-B completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Westfall 2G vs Little Miami Peaco 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 26-20 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR L 28-48 Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R L 11-22 Evendale Tretter 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 7B-R W 29-26 Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R L 12-13 Kilgour Wehby 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R W 34-24 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A L 20-23 Goshen Gray 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 24-2 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A W 46-28 Madeira Mobley 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A L 39-50 Kings Bradds 5B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 45-26 Milford Busemeyer 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Coates 8B-R L 22-47 Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B L 13-27 Goshen Steele 5G-B completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C W 34-30 Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Roddy 6B-C W 40-35 Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C L 21-32 Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Andress 2B vs Lebanon Evans 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A L 22-25 Mason Debrosse 5G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Gallagher 2B vs Little Miami Austin 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Connor 7B-R L 24-38 Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Little Miami Younker 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds King 7B-R L 25-32 Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Wieland 2B vs Lebanon Tabar 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R W 36-25 Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Baker 2B vs Little Miami Hamm 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Woycke 7B-R L 29-36 Lebanon Beavon 7B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Fahncke 2G vs Lakota Shock Luther 2G completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Smith 6B-R L 14-26 Mason Synan 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R W 24-8 Fairfield Warriors Daniels 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A L 12-38 Kings Nurre 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 37-23 Fairfield Warriors Davids 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B L 15-30 Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Steele 5G-B L 22-39 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A L 18-24 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Bell 5G-HR W 32-12 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Blanchester Stall 3B-R W 27-17 Harrison Peters 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Evans 5G-HR vs Mariemont Rogers 5G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Mason Allen 3B-R L 10-13 West Clermont Morgan 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 28-8 Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R L 10-32 Mason Haislip 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Aliaga 5G-B W 24-20 Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
03:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Redmond 3B-R vs Deer Park Beecham 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 30-19 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Blanchester Stall 3B-R W 23-4 West Clermont Morgan 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Batavia Bell 5G-HR W 20-12 Game 2 Winner completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Mason Haislip 3B-R W 23-21 Game 2 Winner completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B L 17-18 Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A W 30-5 Sycamore Danner 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Edgewood Sexton 4B-B W 35-30 Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Flight Scherzinger 4B-B L 34-38 BTW Thompkins 4B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C W 34-17 West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C W 22-16 Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 27-25 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 16-13 Sycamore Seal 4G-B completed