all

You are here

E.g., 06/23/2024
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Left Gym Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A L 18-36 Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A completed
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Glendale Sweeney VB-R W 54-41 Harrison Gillen VB-R

completed

07:30pm Main Gym Glendale Curtis JVB-R L 25-48 Sharonville Maloney JVB-R

completed

Tuesday, January 30, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Glendale Sweeney VB-R W 43-41 Harrison Markarian VB-R

completed

07:30pm Main Gym Glendale Curtis JVB-R L 14-79 Forest Park Youth Mack JVB-R

completed

Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Williams 5B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-A

canceled

10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Dace 3B-R W 25-18 Wyoming Rec Schreiner 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R L 9-10 Clifton School Zito 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Moran 5B-HR L 18-32 Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Hill 5G-HR L 22-35 Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R L 42-46 North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A L 27-42 Loveland King 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A W 32-18 Loveland Mcvay 5B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Thompson 5B-B L 24-29 Mason Coffaro 5B-B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Nelson 6B-B W 50-37 Loveland Schroeder 6B-B

completed

Monday, February 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Glendale Sweeney VB-R W 45-42 Harrison Willis VB-R

completed

07:30pm Main Gym Glendale Curtis JVB-R L 22-39 Harrison Seiter JVB-R

completed

Thursday, February 15, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym Mayerson Zawatsky 7B-R W 30-22 Mason Grimes 7B-R completed
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Rockwern Shmoel 3B-R W 19-16 Harrison Hessel 3B-R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rathje 3G-R W 22-17 Rockwern Ellison 3G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mayerson Creemer 4B-R L 13-32 Mariemont Murphy 4B-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Rockwern Sarembock 6B-R L 15-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R completed
Friday, February 23, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm North Gym Milford Bacon 3B-R W 38-7 Princeton Lil Vikes Knight 3B-R completed
05:00pm South Gym Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R W 31-9 Lakota Thunderbirds B Carroll 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R L 13-16 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sturgill 3B-R L 17-22 White Oak Taulbee 3B-R completed
06:00pm North Gym Little Miami Ball 4G-R L 4-16 Harrison Linderman 4G-R completed
06:00pm South Gym New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR W 46-24 Hamilton United Bannon 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C W 2-0 Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C

forfeited

06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Dick 6G-R L 8-21 Goshen Dority 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 3B-R W 19-13 Lebanon Debord 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #1 Madeira Lind 5B-R W 33-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Batavia Biery 5B-C W 26-10 Little Miami Stephen 5B-C completed
06:00pm Court #3 Ross Hensley 5G-R L 4-18 Blanchester Bolin 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Sands Armbruster 3B-R L 29-30 Clifton School Trimble 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #5 Madeira Crowley 5G-R W 24-9 West Clermont Olson 5G-R

completed

06:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R W 31-27 North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Sands Curry 4G-R W 18-11 Oak Hills Ackman 4G-R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R W 37-13 Ross Ziepfel 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R L 20-27 Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Moran 5B-HR W 27-24 Oak Hills Tedesco 5B-HR completed
07:00pm LIS Gym Madeira Luther 4B-R W 39-21 Little Miami Galloway 4B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B W 51-39 Little Miami Willis 5B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Muraca 4G-R W 13-9 White Oak Leary 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR W 24-19 Hamilton United Zimmers 4B-HR completed
07:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R W 23-5 Mariemont Cartwright 6B-R completed
07:00pm Court #2 Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B W 13-10 Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B completed
07:00pm Court #3 Clifton School Zito 5G-R L 4-10 Mariemont Wulfeck 5G-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Madeira Davis 5B-R W 20-15 Sycamore Moorman 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #5 Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 9-37 Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Monfort Heights Sipe 5B-R L 18-19 North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Mason Albert 5B-R L 14-22 Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Terrace Park Moore 5B-B W 39-33 Harrison Doll 5B-B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Harrison Mullins 6B-R W 17-14 Deer Park Beach 6B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 21-38 Talawanda Henegar 6B-C completed
08:00pm LIS Gym Mason Vordemesche 4B-R W 28-19 Batavia Malott 4B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 6B-HR L 20-33 White Oak Wessler 6B-HR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6G-B L 14-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R W 29-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 6B-R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Kings Spratt 6B-R W 31-23 Madeira Chu 6B-R completed
08:00pm Court #2 Kings Nejman 5G-B W 16-8 Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B completed
08:00pm Court #4 Milford Whitehead 5B-R W 28-24 Ross Beers 5B-R completed
08:30pm Main Gym Sands Franxman 6G-R W 16-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 6G-R completed
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR W 43-13 Little Miami Crandall 6B-HR completed
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Floyd 6B-R vs Sycamore Busby 6B-R scheduled
08:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B W 23-16 Madeira Powell 6G-B completed
09:00am Green Gym Loveland King 4B-A L 26-35 Mason Schatzel 4B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill Cushman 6B-R W 17-14 Harrison Bresnen 6B-R completed
09:00am Back Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R W 23-21 Milford Dillinger 6B-R completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 29-13 Oak Hills Wessel 4B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R W 23-21 Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rec Cooper 6B-HR W 37-22 Hamilton United Menninger 6B-C completed
09:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Kelly 5B-B L 23-27 Lebanon Andress 5B-C completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Schaefer 5B-R L 17-26 Deer Park Turner 5B-R completed
09:00am Multipurpose Gym Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R L 18-25 Oak Hills Cornelius 3B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Boles 5B-C L 18-26 Ross Hughes 5B-C completed
09:00am Auxiliary Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R W 31-15 Reading VYO Vonder Meulen 6B-HR completed
09:00am North Gym Evendale Menning 5B-R W 28-17 Little Miami Tucker 5B-R completed
09:00am South Gym Batavia Pappas 3B-R L 0-2 Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R

forfeited

09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Abbott 6G-R W 17-7 Mason Sparling 6G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Crowell 5B-R W 32-23 Milford Haas 5B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R W 37-17 Lebanon Callahan 6B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Begley 4B-B L 27-31 Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Hamilton 3B-A W 2-0 Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A forfeited
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 5G-A W 30-12 Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR W 22-18 Oak Hills Kutzleb 4B-HR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Stallo 4B-R L 12-24 West Clermont Lorenzo 4B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R W 20-9 Indian Hill Dean 4G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Indian Hill South 6G-B W 19-11 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Thomas 5G-R W 18-0 Blanchester Daniels 5G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Lunn 3B-R W 29-24 Springdale Henderson 3B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Hardwick 3B-R L 12-13 Kings Klaus 3B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R W 18-17 Milford Duckworth 4B-R completed
09:00am C Gym Harrison Lykins 4B-R L 19-30 Lebanon Zambon 4B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Grandison 5G-R L 5-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR completed
09:00am Main Gym Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec W 18-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 3G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Ross Houpe 6B-B W 43-31 Milford Smith 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C W 40-34 New Richmond Williams 4B-C completed
09:00am Main Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C W 44-43 Ross Bosse 6B-C completed
09:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A W 20-10 Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B W 31-26 Harrison Martin 3B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rec Mucha 4G-R W 20-12 Lebanon Huddleson 4G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Balser 3B-R W 16-12 West Clermont Hartman 3B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R L 4-12 Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Lotz 5B-R W 18-16 Harrison Piepmeier 5B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym MVCA Vollrath 6B-R L 40-42 Sands Linser Black 6B-R completed
09:15am Main Gym Lebanon Lamb 3B-B W 26-5 Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B completed
09:15am Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 3G-R L 8-11 Cincinnati Christian Adamson 3G-R completed
09:30am Main Gym New Richmond Day 3G-R L 7-28 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R completed
09:30am Main Gym Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R L -16 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R

forfeited

10:00am Green Gym Kings Daniel 4G-A W 17-13 Milford Gardner 4G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Steelman 6B-R W 25-14 Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R completed
10:00am Back Gym Lebanon Kjos 6B-R W 27-19 Oak Hills Durbin G. 6B-R completed
10:00am Gold Gym Loveland Schadel 4B-R W 23-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Strawser 4G-R L 14-26 Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Rahe 4B-R W 35-29 Madeira Starr 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R W 42-32 Blanchester Jackson 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Thompson 5B-B L 22-33 West Clermont Hollis 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Benter 5B-R W 28-27 Kings Robinson 5B-R completed
10:00am Multipurpose Gym Mariemont Shewmon 3B-R W 30-16 Mason Janzen 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Cosgrove 5B-C W 29-19 Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C completed
10:00am Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R L 29-39 Hyde Park Faris 6B-R completed
10:00am North Gym Indian Hill Fossette 5B-R W 10-7 Oak Hills Williams 5B-R completed
10:00am South Gym Evendale Hunt 3B-R L 11-16 Lebanon Reinke 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Wellinghoff 6G-R W 17-9 Milford Pearson 6G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Sands Dunbar 5B-R L 19-26 Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Szczesny 6B-R L 18-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Fette 4B-B W 34-31 Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Fender 3B-A W 25-18 Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A W 36-30 Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Blanchester Wells 4B-R W 38-14 Mason Grabeman 4B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R L 0-2 Lebanon Jackson 3B-R

completed

10:00am Main Gym Milford Goode 4G-R L 4-17 Kings Morgan 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 6G-B L 24-29 Little Miami Adkins 6G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B L 17-36 Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Pack 4B-R W 2-0 Mason Golinski 4B-R

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Milford Register 5G-R W 11-3 Loveland Kelly 5G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Tricase 4B-R W 16-15 Hyde Park Young 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R W 16-14 Wyoming Rec Schreiner 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Sands Moore 4B-R L 18-31 Seven Hills Connelly 4B-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B W 25-17 Kings Naranjo 3B-B completed
10:00am C Gym Kings Watson S. 4B-R W 26-20 North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR W 13-12 Wyoming Rec Berkemeyer 5G-HR completed
10:00am Court #2 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R L 13-26 Kilgour Smith 3B-R completed
10:00am Court #3 Little Miami Barney 6G-R W 27-0 Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R completed
10:00am Court #4 Harrison Ballard 6G-R L 6-10 Madeira Romick 6G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3G-R L 14-15 Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Thompson 6B-B W 29-28 Loveland Schroeder 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C W 39-22 Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Hill 6B-C L 27-53 Reading VYO Overbeck 6B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A L 15-18 Goshen Gordon 3G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Erb 3B-B W 32-27 Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Fehring 4G-R W 18-9 Sycamore Marie-Allen 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rec Detzel 3B-R W 2-0 Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R L 16-17 Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Rogers 5B-R L 23-29 Loveland Fairer 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 6B-R L 28-41 MVCA West 6B-R completed
10:15am Court 1 New Richmond Sittason 5G-R W 28-13 Oak Hills Goettke 5G-R completed
10:15am Main Gym Sands Lord 5G-R W 20-17 Lebanon Robinett 5G-R completed
10:15am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3G-R W 12-10 Madeira Costigan 3G-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Terrace Park Brown R. 3G-R L 12-20 Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R L 10-35 Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Dater Montessori May 3B-R W 29-11 Forest Hills Titans Beilfuss 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Bean 6B-C W 32-22 Talawanda Henegar 6B-C completed
11:00am Green Gym Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A L 19-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 37-32 Loveland Brislin 6B-A completed
11:00am Back Gym Mason Roller 6B-R W 43-25 Kings Brown 6B-R completed
11:00am Gold Gym Reading VYO Allen 4B-R L 15-18 Loveland Hurd 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 4G-R L 15-28 Madeira Smoot 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 29-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Bass 6B-R W 2-0 Dater Montessori Morris 6B-R

forfeited

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 5B-B L 29-35 Indian Hill Kempton 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Macdonald 5B-R W 32-23 Goshen Gray 5B-R completed
11:00am Multipurpose Gym Indian Hill Settle 3B-R W 22-18 Mason Fernandes 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Soeder 5B-C L 20-35 Kings Harrod 5B-C completed
11:00am Auxiliary Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R W 19-16 Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R completed
11:00am North Gym Mason Nosse 5B-R L 18-23 Goshen Cornwell 5B-R completed
11:00am South Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R W 24-15 Milford Castetter 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Focke 6G-R L 13-37 Lakota Thunderbirds DeBord 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 5B-R W 26-23 Mason Styrcula 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Sleet 6B-R W 28-21 Wyoming Rec Barry 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B W 27-24 Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 18-6 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Posgay 4B-C L 22-35 Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Bross 4B-HR L 14-33 Blanchester Elston 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Jackson 3B-R L 16-18 Madeira Connally 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Monk 4G-R W 12-5 West Clermont Jilg 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A W 17-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Beissel 6G-B W 19-18 Mariemont Lyons 6G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Seymore 4B-R L 0-2 Goshen Lewis 4B-R

forfeited

11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R W 18-10 Harrison Even 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Hartigan 4B-R W 20-17 Milford Brown 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Braun 4B-R W 21-11 Little Miami Blanton 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Ross Malcom 4B-B W 25-12 Mason Nutley 4B-B completed
11:00am M Gym Madeira Turner 4B-R W 24-13 Little Miami Kurtz 4B-R completed
11:00am C Gym Milford Woodrum 3B-R W 21-11 Cincinnati Country Day Dougherty 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR W 14-5 Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR completed
11:00am Court #2 Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R W 25-5 Kings Lewis 3B-R completed
11:00am Court #3 Oak Hills Stout 6G-R L 9-11 Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R completed
11:00am Court #4 Batavia Grooms 6G-R W 13-6 Mason Moran 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Three Rivers Cora 3G-R L 11-16 Mason Cleary 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mason Minogue 6B-B W 48-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kerr 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C W 28-26 Kilgour Crooks 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C W 25-22 Dater Montessori Camara 6B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Walther 3G-A W 22-15 Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R W 18-12 Hyde Park Miller 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Finke 4G-R L 9-24 North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Hill 3B-R W 20-3 Little Miami Balser 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R W 13-10 Deer Park Henry 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 5B-R L 17-23 Loveland Strole 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 6B-HR L 0-2 New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR

forfeited

11:15am Court 1 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R W 12-4 Sharonville Verstrat 5G-R completed
11:15am Main Gym Batavia Brown 5G-R W 38-6 Finneytown Hill 5G-HR completed
11:15am Main Gym MVCA Vollrath 3G-R vs Goshen Spence 3G-R scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Terrace Park Moore 3B-R W 37-20 North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 4B-R W 30-16 Harrison Tedesco 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Alles 3B-R L 14-24 Mariemont Vianello 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Nelson 6B-B L 28-38 Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A L 32-35 Mason Schatzel 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A W 43-24 Hamilton United Castator 6B-A completed
12:00pm Back Gym Blanchester Hillard 6B-R L 13-22 Goshen Knochel 6B-R completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Milford Schenck 4B-R L 11-23 MVCA West 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Benzinger 4G-R L 8-11 Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sheperd 4B-R L 7-18 Mason Vordemesche 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sands Linser Red 6B-R W 31-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R completed
12:00pm LMS Gym Mason Parry 6G-A L 15-16 Kings Reiss 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 5B-B L 20-23 Milford Hawkins 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Hott 5B-R L 20-25 Little Miami Smith 5B-R completed
12:00pm Multipurpose Gym Madeira Pontsler 3B-R W 22-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Zupan 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 5B-C W 31-27 Batavia Biery 5B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 5B-C W 28-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C completed
12:00pm Old Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 37-23 Harrison Bryant 5B-C completed
12:00pm Competitive Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C W 30-9 Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C completed
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Mason Bishop 3B-R W 25-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 3B-R completed
12:00pm South Gym Monfort Heights Blanchard 3B-R L 12-16 Kings Leugers 3B-R completed
12:00pm LIS Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R W 12-6 Clifton School Fosnaugh 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R W 26-8 Monfort Heights Detzel 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kaiser 5B-R W 27-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Webb 6B-R W 30-25 West Clermont Combs 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 5G-B W 15-8 Kings Nejman 5G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hoffert 3G-A L 11-15 Milford Berkemeier 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 5B-A W 55-37 Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR W 33-9 Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 3G-R L 6-16 Mariemont Wellinghoff 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Morgan 4G-R vs Reading VYO Walker 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B W 23-4 Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tipton 6G-B W 23-18 Batavia Meyer 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R W 30-14 Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Ulrich 5G-R W 13-2 Waldorf Rowe 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Combs 4B-B L 26-45 Springdale Johnson 4B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Banks 4B-R W 19-7 Mason Hertenstein 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Tudor 4B-B W 27-24 Milford Nichols 4B-B completed
12:00pm M Gym Milford Burch 6B-R W 29-26 Harrison Leblanc 6B-R completed
12:00pm C Gym Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R W 29-12 Madeira Luther 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Robbins 5B-R L 19-34 Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 MVCA Phillips 3B-R L 11-13 Little Miami Rogers 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Harrison Davis 3B-R L 17-19 Mason Rovito 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mariemont Schlafman 6G-R L 4-16 Sycamore Gamble 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Chivington 6G-R W 17-10 Blanchester Thompson 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Corbin 3G-R W 14-6 West Clermont Hairston 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 6B-B L 46-48 Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Jones 5B-R W 22-11 North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Owens 5B-R L 9-20 Kilgour Crotty 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 6B-C W 37-29 Lebanon Tekulve 6B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A L 21-22 Milford Pawlak 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lamping 3G-R L 10-21 Harrison Knab 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R W 29-16 Cincinnati Country Day Miller 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 5G-R W 13-2 Mariemont Wulfeck 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Stiltner 5B-R W 20-10 Loveland Holmes 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR W 38-18 White Oak Wessler 6B-HR completed
12:15pm Court 1 Seven Hills Williams 5G-R W 12-9 Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R completed
12:15pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 5G-R W 21-8 Loveland Oakland 5G-HR completed
12:15pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B W 18-13 Sycamore Parker 3B-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 3B-R W 41-12 Clifton School Trimble 3B-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym MVCA Perry 4B-R L 30-34 Monfort Heights Lorenz 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Brennan 3G-R L 8-13 Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Roeder 6B-B L 26-29 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A W 26-17 Mason Rosebrock 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cushman 6B-R L 18-25 New Richmond Steelman 6B-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Loveland Bainbridge 5B-R L 16-26 Madeira Davis 5B-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Mariemont Finke 4B-R W 28-24 Sycamore Skurow 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R W 22-12 Oak Hills Osterman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kinnett 6B-R W 23-15 Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Wise 6B-R W 2-0 Indian Hill Spence 6B-R

forfeited

01:00pm LMS Gym Forest Hills Lackmeyer 6G-A W 31-25 Milford Reece 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Cunningham 5B-R W 19-7 Sharonville Hoppe 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Campbell 5B-R W 14-12 Madeira Rockwell 5B-R completed
01:00pm Multipurpose Gym MVCA Durham 3G-R vs Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Hardy 6B-C L 17-22 Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C completed
01:00pm Multipurpose Gym Oak Hills Qunell 3G-R W 10-4 Sands Brinkdopke 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mcvay 5B-A W 40-20 Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B completed
01:00pm Old Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 5B-A L 27-29 Sycamore Endres 5B-B completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C L 22-26 Batavia Connor 4B-C completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 5B-R W 33-30 Milford Whitehead 5B-R completed
01:00pm South Gym Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R W 31-11 Kings Rains 5B-R completed
01:00pm LIS Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R W 13-6 Oak Hills Bateman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gilkison 6B-R W 27-16 Game 1 Winner completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Agee 6G-R L 8-26 Kings Thiese 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R W 44-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Brislin 4G-B W 19-5 Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tedford 5G-B W 20-10 Harrison Kamm 5G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Root 3G-A W 15-9 Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B W 16-6 Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Stephens 5B-A L 0-2 Ross Schaefer 5B-A

forfeited

01:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R W 40-19 Hamilton United Greene 3B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 3G-R W 22-5 Cincinnati Country Day Nolan 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Levin 4G-R W 11-4 Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 13-10 Little Miami Fox 5G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B W 33-10 West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Munson 4B-R W 2-0 West Clermont Williams 4B-R

forfeited

01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Agricola 5G-R W 18-11 Lebanon Gemperline 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Beckner 5G-R L 13-15 Milford Baughan 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Pleasant 3B-R W 23-22 Blanchester Rodgers 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R W 23-13 Batavia Tricase 4B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Fairview-Clifton Burke 6B-R W 24-12 West Clermont Townend 6B-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Terrace Park Cain 4B-R W 41-6 Three Rivers Cora 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R W 27-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R W 2-0 New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R

forfeited

01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cantwell 3B-R L 17-35 Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Hauck 6G-R L 10-15 West Clermont Homan 6G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Batavia Grooms 6G-R W 24-6 Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Riley 4G-R W 28-22 Batavia Sheldon 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Robertson 6G-R L 19-22 MVCA Berry 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 6B-C W 35-24 Terrace Park Scribner 6B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 6B-R L 19-26 Milford Carter 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baker 5B-R L 20-24 Mason Kremer 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Lansing 6G-R W 30-1 Indian Hill Brachle 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A W 19-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 3G-R W 11-7 Indian Hill Schreiber 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Mucha 4G-R W 14-10 Forest Hills Fehring 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R W 22-16 Indian Hill Cooperrider 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Brunck 5B-R L 15-23 MVCA Lotz 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR W 38-17 Finneytown Moran 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R W 25-23 Sycamore Dumes 5B-R

completed

01:15pm Court 1 Fairfield Warriors Hallman 5G-R W 19-7 Kings Trimble 5G-R completed
01:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Beatty 5G-R W 22-18 Blanchester Bolin 5G-R completed
01:15pm Main Gym Mason Zhang 3B-R vs West Clermont Danbury 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R W 20-19 Terrace Park Brown E. 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Bruening 3G-R L 9-10 Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Meyers 6B-C L 29-37 Lebanon Work 6B-C completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A L 18-24 West Clermont Dick 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kjos 6B-R L 21-33 Deer Park Rainey 6B-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Reading VYO Fritsch 5B-R L 18-23 Harrison Tedesco 5B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R L 18-21 Indian Hill Donley 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hornsby 4G-R W 28-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Sparks 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R W 28-16 Harrison Lewis 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Combs 6B-R L 12-16 Hamilton United Wright 6B-R completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Seven Hills Gerhardt 6B-R W 31-27 Kings Spratt 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 6B-C L 16-31 Harrison Markarian 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Walker 5B-R W 29-25 Deer Park Turner 5B-R completed
02:00pm Multipurpose Gym Oak Hills Rack 3G-R L 13-17 Indian Hill Fittes 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hutson 5B-R L 20-21 Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R completed
02:00pm Multipurpose Gym Oak Hills Smith 3G-R W 9-2 Madeira Combs 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Williams 5B-A L 18-30 Mason Coffaro 5B-B completed
02:00pm Old Gym Milford Girty 5B-A L 21-31 Terrace Park Moore 5B-B completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Mason Dalic 5B-R L 16-26 Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R W 41-34 Hyde Park Faris 6B-R completed
02:00pm LIS Gym Mason Fekry 4G-R L 9-19 Loveland True 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Traylor 6B-R W 20-13 Ross Sheppard 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R W 23-6 Milford Herald 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mumford 6G-R L 21-23 Indian Hill Berling 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Long 4G-B W 27-17 Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 5G-A W 20-18 Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A W 40-8 Milford Hamilton 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Sowder 4G-B W 27-6 Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 4B-A W 39-31 Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR W 22-13 Oak Hills Weimer 3B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Godsey 3G-R L 8-13 Seven Hills O’Connell 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Wysong 4G-R W 11-9 Mason Goebel 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B L 11-22 Indian Hill South 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Brown 6G-R L 0-2 Little Miami Plaatje 6G-R forfeited
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Pack 4B-R L 12-14 Goshen Lewis 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym MVCA Thompson 5G-R L 12-15 Loveland Nellis 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Huber 5G-R L 2-13 Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R W 21-20 Loveland Bauer 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hartigan 4B-R W 38-37 Seven Hills Connelly 4B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Lebanon Lamb 3B-B W 20-16 Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B completed
02:00pm C Gym Dater Montessori Woods 4B-R L 16-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5B-R L 17-19 Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Milford Lowe 3B-R W 17-16 Deer Park Holt 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Luther 3B-R W 27-21 Goshen Clark 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Little Miami Barney 6G-R W 33-0 Madeira Romick 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec W 18-8 Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Fahey 6G-HR L 14-20 Loveland Coyne 6G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sprague 6B-C W 33-31 Madeira Scott 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Hurley 6B-R L 23-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R W 2-0 Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G-R W 21-12 Dater Montessori May 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA W 29-11 Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B W 43-30 Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R L 14-19 North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sands Wood 3B-R L 19-26 Indian Hill Allen 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Fread 5B-R L 20-29 Madeira Lind 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR W 30-28 West Clermont Garrett 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R L 22-29 Deer Park Baughan 5B-R

completed

02:15pm Court 1 New Richmond Sittason 5G-R W 17-15 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R completed
02:15pm Main Gym Madeira Davis 5G-R L 14-18 Madeira Crowley 5G-R completed
02:15pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 21-19 Kings Anderson 3B-R completed
02:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R L 20-32 Indian Hill Gagne 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Geiger 3B-R W 18-13 Indian Hill Kroeger 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors McNear Sr 6B-B W 45-39 West Clermont Taylor 6B-B completed
03:00pm Green Gym Kings Daniel 4G-A L 16-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-A W 57-41 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
03:00pm Back Gym MVCA Taylor 5B-R L 10-40 White Oak Schulman 5B-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Mason Engel 4B-R W 2-0 Sycamore Mullins 4B-R forfeited
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Stevens 4G-R W 19-16 Madeira Pappas 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R W 27-23 Lebanon Rahe 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sands Linser Red 6B-R W 43-37 North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R completed
03:00pm LMS Gym Orion Academy Endres 6B-R W 47-15 Kings Mitchell 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Keeton 5B-B L 22-32 Lebanon Leyes 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 5B-C W 31-29 Kings Harrod 5B-C completed
03:00pm Multipurpose Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Theiss 3G-R W 12-8 Harrison Fultz 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Macdonald 5B-R L 27-28 Harrison Benter 5B-R completed
03:00pm Multipurpose Gym Mason Weimer 3G-R W 24-16 Oak Hills Beck 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Hollis 5B-B L 29-31 Lebanon Andress 5B-C completed
03:00pm Old Gym Madeira Fuller 5B-C W 21-15 Kilgour Ealy 5B-C completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Ross Balash 5B-R L 8-11 Mason Leaven 5B-R completed
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Indian Hill Roudabush 5B-R L 14-23 Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R completed
03:00pm LIS Gym West Clermont Goldizen 4G-R W 26-11 Loveland Cox 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Clifton School Woods 6B-R W 50-35 Lebanon Winter 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R L 17-20 Little Miami Younker 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Crowell 5B-R L 14-22 Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Moore 5G-B L 11-18 Mason Elsasser 5G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B W 25-16 Loveland Myers 5G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A W 26-23 West Clermont Fender 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R L 14-19 Little Miami Gavey 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R W 26-12 Oak Hills Anthon 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR L 19-28 Blanchester Wells 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R W 2-0 West Clermont Lorenzo 4B-R

forfeited

03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hanson 4G-R L 18-22 Milford Eble 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 18-31 Little Miami Adkins 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Swaisgood 6G-R L 9-13 Ross Butz 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rowe 4B-R W 27-16 New Richmond Hilt 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 5G-R W 10-6 Milford Register 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Ulrich 5G-R W 10-9 West Clermont Bayer 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Braun 4B-R W 14-12 Cincinnati Country Day Banks 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Smith 4B-B L 20-26 Springdale Johnson 4B-B completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Baldwin 6B-R W 17-16 Sycamore Kaiser 6B-R completed
03:00pm C Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R W 27-19 Sands Shreve 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R L 13-24 Harrison Seiter 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R W 15-13 Mason Rovito 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym MVCA Hoffman 4G-R W 16-10 Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Lee 4G-HR W 11-4 Loveland Haggard 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Thompson 6B-B L 32-44 Ross Houpe 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Maines 6B-A W 33-30 Harrison Witt 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Brown 5B-R W 24-21 Seven Hills Recht 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 6G-R L 13-24 Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Allen 3G-A W 23-17 Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-B L 12-20 Kings Erb 3B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seeley 3G-R W 15-11 Sycamore Dumes 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Brandenburg 5B-R W 28-10 Terrace Park Dunning 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR W 39-20 Wyoming Rec Brafman 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R W 28-11 Kings Rice 5B-R

completed

03:15pm Court 1 Fairfield Warriors Hallman 5G-R W 20-9 Seven Hills Williams 5G-R completed
03:15pm Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Mulvey 5G-R W 38-23 Batavia Canter 5G-R completed
03:15pm Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R L 15-16 Goshen Berry 3B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R L 9-16 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R W 20-2 MVCA Payne 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Monfort Heights White 6B-A L 32-38 Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B completed
04:00pm Green Gym New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A L 11-14 West Clermont Dick 4G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Roller 6B-R W 27-21 Goshen Knochel 6B-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Milford Halcomb 5B-R L 20-32 Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R W 18-10 Kings Watson D. 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Hern 4G-R W 21-20 Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 31-19 Mason Vordemesche 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR W 26-19 Wyoming Rec Cooper 6B-HR completed
04:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Kimmey 6B-R L 32-39 Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Kempton 5B-B L 31-46 Milford Hawkins 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Campbell 5B-R L 12-19 Little Miami Smith 5B-R completed
04:00pm Multipurpose Gym Mariemont Shewmon 3B-R W 33-18 Oak Hills Cornelius 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Cosgrove 5B-C W 37-32 Ross Hughes 5B-C completed
04:00pm Multipurpose Gym Madeira Pontsler 3B-R W 27-23 Indian Hill Settle 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C W 49-36 Sycamore Salters 5B-C completed
04:00pm Old Gym Mariemont Spreen 5B-C W 38-29 New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C completed
04:00pm Competitive Gym Kings Margraf 4B-C W 26-25 Batavia Connor 4B-C completed
04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Milford Bacon 3B-R L 12-22 White Oak Taulbee 3B-R completed
04:00pm LIS Gym Loveland Hudson 4B-R W 24-15 Three Rivers Jessee 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dull 6B-R W 31-27 Mason Leichman 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Jester 6G-R L 9-22 Reading VYO Rubenstahl 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 5B-R L 21-24 White Oak Kaiser 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Batavia Herzner 6B-R W 25-21 Cincinnati Christian Rowland 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 21-19 Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 18-16 Milford Berkemeier 3G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Rankin 6B-R L 18-19 Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Stilwell 4B-R W 26-22 Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR W 28-26 Blanchester Elston 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jackson 3B-R W 20-18 Madeira Connally 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Harris 4G-R W 17-16 Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Kinkaid 6G-R W 25-9 Sycamore Berge 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Lansing 4B-R L 18-23 Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Agricola 5G-R L 7-15 Loveland Nellis 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Baughan 5G-R L 6-14 Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Huff 5B-R W 20-11 Harrison Metz 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Tudor 4B-B L 26-29 Ross Malcom 4B-B completed
04:00pm M Gym Seven Hills Schaefer 4B-R L 15-17 Lebanon Hart 4B-R completed
04:00pm C Gym Milford Woodrum 3B-R W 12-11 Game 2 Winner completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR L 14-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR completed
04:00pm Court #1 Little Miami Rogers 3B-R L 8-14 Kilgour Smith 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Corbin 3G-R W 22-17 Mason Cleary 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B L 6-19 Blanchester Wiley 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Minogue 6B-B W 51-34 Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A W 53-45 Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R L 32-35 Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R W 19-9 Kilgour Corbus 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Walther 3G-A L 11-12 Goshen Gordon 3G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 17-15 Kings Barker 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R W 14-8 Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Batavia Pence 5B-R W 19-10 Hyde Park Finley 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR W 35-34 New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C W 28-26 Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C

completed

04:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R W 17-7 Mason Buehrer 5G-HR completed
04:15pm Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R W 15-6 Game 1 Winner completed
04:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 3B-R W 31-18 Forest Hills Lunn 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sharonville Farley 3B-R W 21-17 Batavia Ross 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 6B-C L 24-25 Lebanon Work 6B-C completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 24-15 Loveland Schadel 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Brislin 4G-B L 12-23 Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B completed
05:00pm Back Gym Harrison Sowder 4G-B W 18-5 Lebanon Long 4G-B completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Loveland Hurd 4B-R W 13-11 MVCA West 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 4G-R L 4-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Mullins 6B-R W 20-5 Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R completed
05:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Cutter 6B-R L 15-31 West Clermont Clay 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A L 38-42 Fairfield Warriors Schneider 6B-A completed
05:00pm Multipurpose Gym Little Miami Mckeehan 3G-R W 18-0 Oak Hills Qunell 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Cunningham 5B-R L 14-24 Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R completed
05:00pm Multipurpose Gym Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R W 20-11 Game 1 Winner completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mcvay 5B-A L 26-29 Sycamore Endres 5B-B completed
05:00pm Old Gym Mason Coffaro 5B-B L 29-41 Terrace Park Moore 5B-B completed
05:00pm Competitive Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 20-34 Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Auxiliary Gym Mason Bishop 3B-R W 27-15 White Oak Pleasant 3B-R completed
05:00pm LIS Gym Loveland Hyrne 4B-R L 20-32 Kilgour Burck 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Abbott 6G-R W 23-6 Mariemont Wellinghoff 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R L 12-20 Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sands Franxman 6G-R L 12-20 Goshen Dority 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lewis 6B-R L 22-28 Mason Emmorey 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B W 27-24 Harrison Fette 4B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Williams 3G-A W 13-11 Forest Hills Root 3G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Rovito 6B-R W 26-7 Oak Hills Durbin M. 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Crew 4B-R L 9-20 Kings Pursley 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R W 35-10 Harrison Munson 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R L 6-16 Kings Morgan 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Beissel 6G-B L 13-40 Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R W 30-8 Oak Hills Hargis 4B-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R W 34-11 Finneytown Hunter 5B-R completed
05:00pm C Gym Madeira Turner 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR W 19-4 Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR completed
05:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Spicher 3B-R L 12-24 Mason Meager 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym MVCA Haddox 4G-R W 20-15 Harrison Kathman 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Van Winkle 6G-HR W 36-17 MVCA Berry 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sprague 6B-C L 25-37 Kilgour Helvie 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Carter 6B-R W 26-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hess 4B-R W 20-16 Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C L 34-45 Reading VYO Overbeck 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA W 40-17 Milford Pawlak 5G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 3G-R L 8-10 Harrison Knab 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 5G-R W 15-12 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Reed 5B-R L 0-2 Kings Lanham 5B-R

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym MVCA West 6B-R W 35-24 Sands Linser Black 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C W 42-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C

completed

05:15pm Main Gym Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R W 20-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 5G-R completed
05:15pm Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3G-R W 10-7 Cincinnati Christian Adamson 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Kennedy 3B-R W 21-3 Milford Curran 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors McNear Sr 6B-B W 38-22 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R W 26-18 Milford Kinnett 6B-R completed
06:00pm LMS Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A W 28-23 Forest Hills Lackmeyer 6G-A completed
06:00pm Multipurpose Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Theiss 3G-R W 18-13 Indian Hill Fittes 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Fuller 5B-C W 40-20 Lebanon Leyes 5B-C completed
06:00pm Old Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C L 41-45 Mariemont Spreen 5B-C completed
06:00pm LIS Gym Reading VYO Hornsby 4B-R L 8-21 White Oak Smith 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R W 16-15 Lakota Thunderbirds DeBord 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Thiese 6G-R W 30-14 Indian Hill Berling 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 50-46 Milford Maines 6B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 5G-B L 14-24 Mariemont Tedford 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 18-14 Mason Elsasser 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Chaney 4B-R L 27-31 Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Mariemont Monk 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B W 22-17 Goshen Tipton 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Lonneman 4B-R W 28-21 Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R completed
06:00pm C Gym Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R W 38-22 Monfort Heights Lorenz 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R W 24-18 Wyoming Rec Stuller 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Schaefer 6G-HR W 23-0 Loveland Coyne 6G-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Lusher 4B-R W 33-20 Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C L 25-27 Goshen Perkins 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Sweeney 5G-A W 19-13 Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Dace 3B-R L 9-57 Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR W 43-32 New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR completed
06:15pm Main Gym Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B W 29-14 Hamilton United Harden 3B-B completed
07:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Koors 6G-A W 16-15 Kings Reiss 6G-A completed
07:00pm Multipurpose Gym Mason Weimer 3G-R W 18-8 Oak Hills Smith 3G-R completed
07:00pm LIS Gym Finneytown Sanders 4B-R L 16-30 Indian Hill Evans 4B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B W 17-10 Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 5G-A L 20-23 Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Bishop 6B-C W 30-16 Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C completed
07:15pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 15-7 Goshen Berry 3B-R completed
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Smoot 4G-R L 18-20 Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R L 18-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Iles 6B-R W 21-15 Little Miami Bass 6B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Gilkison 6B-R W 24-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Traylor 6B-R completed
09:00am South Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 5B-R L 0-2 Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R

completed

09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR W 42-23 Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R W 12-5 Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Watson S. 4B-R L 22-29 Lebanon Zambon 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Wise 6B-R W 14-9 Hamilton United Wright 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Dull 6B-R L 6-40 Clifton School Woods 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Sowder 4G-B W 17-12 Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B completed
10:00am South Gym Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R W 17-13 Loveland Brown 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR L 27-40 Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Dater Montessori May 3B-R L 17-26 Mariemont Vianello 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jordan 3B-HR L 19-36 Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Hornsby 4G-R L 10-13 Lebanon Stevens 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R W 19-12 Lebanon Hart 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Mason Rovito 6B-R L 21-30 Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R completed
11:00am Auxiliary Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R L 20-30 Milford Stilwell 4B-R completed
11:00am LIS Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R vs Harrison Kramer 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R W 33-17 Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A L 18-19 West Clermont Dick 4G-A completed
11:00am South Gym Harrison Tedesco 5B-R L 12-17 Madeira Davis 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Blanchester Jones 5B-R L 19-20 Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R L 19-21 Indian Hill Allen 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-HR L 16-18 New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Green Gym Reading VYO Stidham 4G-HR vs Blanchester Wiley 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA W 24-18 Kings Sweeney 5G-A completed
12:00pm Back Gym Wyoming Rec Wilson 6G-R W 16-11 Sycamore Gamble 6G-R completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Batavia Kelley 4G-HR W 11-9 Terrace Park Lee 4G-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rathje 3G-R L 13-15 Harrison Schenke 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Hern 4G-R W 13-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Cain 4B-R W 33-18 Mariemont Murphy 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Herzner 6B-R W 23-11 Mason Emmorey 6B-R completed
12:00pm LMS Gym Kilgour Hess 4B-R L 20-24 Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R completed
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Kings Pursley 4B-R W 18-7 Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R completed
12:00pm LIS Gym West Clermont Goldizen 4G-R W 12-5 Loveland True 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sands Lord 5G-R L 15-17 Batavia Brown 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Sorrells 3G-R L 8-9 Mariemont Wellinghoff 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Webb 6B-R W 27-20 West Clermont Sleet 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Gerhardt 6B-R L 32-53 Orion Academy Endres 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 4B-A W 39-34 Mason Schatzel 4B-A completed
12:00pm South Gym Wyoming Rec Detzel 3B-R L 12-25 Rockwern Shmoel 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Mulvey 5G-R L 13-16 Madeira Crowley 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Minogue 6B-B W 32-27 Ross Houpe 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A W 67-43 Kings Doyle 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R W 23-22 Deer Park Baughan 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Kennedy 3B-R W 29-9 Sharonville Farley 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A L 26-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A completed
01:00pm Green Gym Mariemont Finke 4B-R W 20-18 Indian Hill Donley 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tedford 5G-B L 16-22 Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-R W 17-14 West Clermont Homan 6G-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R W 20-10 Mason Engel 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Moore 3B-R W 28-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Riley 4G-R L 13-22 MVCA Hoffman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Zambon 4B-R L 14-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Baldwin 6B-R L 11-30 Fairview-Clifton Burke 6B-R completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Little Miami Lusher 4B-R L 10-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Evendale Menning 5B-R W 15-14 Indian Hill Fossette 5B-R completed
01:00pm Multipurpose Gym Mason Meager 3B-R W 18-4 Little Miami Gavey 3B-R completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Kings Margraf 4B-C L 23-35 Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR completed
01:00pm LIS Gym Indian Hill Levin 4G-R L 9-14 Sycamore Wysong 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Beatty 5G-R W 22-15 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R L 9-11 Little Miami Younker 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R W 13-7 Milford Lowe 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Thomas 3G-R L 8-16 Seven Hills O’Connell 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R W 25-22 New Richmond Steelman 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R W 34-31 West Clermont Clay 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B L 24-31 Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Kremer 5B-R W 31-14 Kilgour Crotty 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R W 14-11 Kings Klaus 3B-R completed
01:00pm South Gym White Oak Schulman 5B-R L 16-22 Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R L 9-14 Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Lansing 6G-R W 19-3 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 6B-C vs Goshen Perkins 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 24-18 Goshen Gordon 3G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 37-35 Fairfield Warriors Schneider 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Strole 5B-R L 20-31 Loveland Fairer 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R L 20-31 Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Geiger 3B-R vs Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B W 23-17 Kings Erb 3B-B completed
02:00pm Green Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R W 14-10 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B L 18-22 Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 6G-R W 19-15 Little Miami Plaatje 6G-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Kilgour Muraca 4G-R W 16-6 Sands Curry 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Corbin 3G-R L 17-23 Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec completed
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R L 4-11 MVCA Haddox 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R L 22-23 Milford Hartigan 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Burch 6B-R W 31-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Hudson 4B-R W 32-25 Kilgour Burck 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R W 20-16 Goshen Cornwell 5B-R completed
02:00pm Multipurpose Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R W 36-32 Indian Hill Gagne 3B-R completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR W 25-20 Blanchester Wells 4B-R completed
02:00pm LIS Gym Three Rivers Harris 4G-R W 18-12 Milford Eble 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR W 21-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Rubenstahl 6G-R L 9-17 Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Luther 3B-R L 20-23 Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R W 14-4 Milford Brandstetter 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R W 30-18 Deer Park Rainey 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR L 26-31 Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Malcom 4B-B W 32-26 Springdale Johnson 4B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R W 26-15 Mason Leaven 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 5G-R L 8-10 Wyoming Rec Ulrich 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R vs Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 6B-C L 13-29 Reading VYO Overbeck 6B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 9-8 Harrison Knab 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors McNear Sr 6B-B W 30-16 Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Stiltner 5B-R L 21-24 MVCA Lotz 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R L 18-28 Harrison Seiter 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Thomas 3G-R L 9-12 Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B W 21-20 Lebanon Lamb 3B-B completed
03:00pm Green Gym West Clermont Rowe 4B-R W 19-14 Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Hawkins 5B-B L 29-33 Lebanon Andress 5B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Milford Kinkaid 6G-R W 11-2 Ross Butz 6G-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Kings Lonneman 4B-R W 27-10 Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R L 13-21 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R L 19-23 Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Cain 4B-R W 37-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Iles 6B-R W 20-19 New Richmond Wise 6B-R completed
03:00pm LMS Gym White Oak Smith 4B-R vs Indian Hill Evans 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 5B-R L 4-14 New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R completed
03:00pm Multipurpose Gym Lebanon Reinke 3B-R W 29-20 Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R completed
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Milford Stilwell 4B-R W 17-16 Kings Pursley 4B-R completed
03:00pm LIS Gym Wyoming Rec Mucha 4G-R L 12-13 North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 5G-R L 2-4 Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Dority 6G-R L 10-17 Kings Thiese 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Hill 3B-R W 29-15 Rockwern Shmoel 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Mckeehan 3G-R W 14-10 Mason Weimer 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gilkison 6B-R L 21-37 Clifton School Woods 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sands Linser Red 6B-R W 39-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C L 21-31 Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R W 20-16 Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Woodrum 3B-R L 19-25 Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Sittason 5G-R L 14-18 Fairfield Warriors Hallman 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Abbott 6G-R L 15-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Bishop 6B-C L 14-29 Harrison Markarian 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Allen 3G-A W 14-12 Oak Hills Williams 3G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A W 23-8 Loveland Koors 6G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Brandenburg 5B-R W 30-19 Madeira Lind 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR L 40-47 Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seeley 3G-R L 12-20 Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR L 14-27 Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Game 3 Winner vs Batavia Kelley 4G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Spreen 5B-C W 36-17 Madeira Fuller 5B-C completed
04:00pm Back Gym Wyoming Rec Wilson 6G-R W 9-6 Lebanon Chivington 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Mariemont Finke 4B-R W 22-21 Sycamore Lau 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 3B-R W 38-37 Terrace Park Moore 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Hern 4G-R vs Lebanon Stevens 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R W 21-20 Game 7 Winner completed
04:00pm Main Gym Batavia Herzner 6B-R W 17-16 Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R completed
04:00pm LMS Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 19-11 Loveland Hurd 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R W 17-8 Mariemont Huff 5B-R completed
04:00pm Multipurpose Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R W 42-14 Kings Leugers 3B-R completed
04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Loveland Braun 4B-R W 16-12 Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R completed
04:00pm LIS Gym Kings Morgan 4G-R W 8-7 Game 6 Winner completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Beatty 5G-R L 21-24 Batavia Brown 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kaiser 5B-R L 20-25 Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R vs Goshen Lewis 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Wellinghoff 3G-R L 9-13 Seven Hills O’Connell 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Roller 6B-R W 32-23 Milford Carter 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R W 28-27 MVCA West 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R W 18-12 Madeira Davis 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R W 21-11 Lebanon Jackson 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R L 8-13 Madeira Crowley 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Van Winkle 6G-HR W 19-14 Reading VYO Schaefer 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 5B-A W 40-32 Ross Schaefer 5B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R L 10-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Theiss 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill South 6G-B L 11-18 Little Miami Adkins 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Batavia Pence 5B-R W 23-22 Kings Lanham 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R L 18-21 Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Allen 3B-R L 21-26 Mariemont Vianello 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Bishop 3B-R W 30-12 White Oak Taulbee 3B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Kilgour Muraca 4G-R W 13-11 Harrison Linderman 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Cosgrove 5B-C L 32-33 Mason Dorman 5B-C completed
05:00pm Back Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 6G-R W 15-6 Milford Kinkaid 6G-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym West Clermont Rowe 4B-R L 12-17 Kings Lonneman 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym MVCA Haddox 4G-R L 6-8 MVCA Hoffman 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R L 15-27 Deer Park Bucker 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Burch 6B-R L 18-38 Fairview-Clifton Burke 6B-R completed
05:00pm LMS Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R L 42-47 Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Walker 5B-R W 23-15 Harrison Benter 5B-R completed
05:00pm Multipurpose Gym Madeira Pontsler 3B-R W 23-21 Mariemont Shewmon 3B-R completed
05:00pm LIS Gym Game 5 Winner L 14-18 West Clermont Goldizen 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Nellis 5G-R L 10-11 Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Younker 6G-R L 15-18 Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R L 16-23 Kilgour Smith 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R W 29-19 Kings Webb 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Orion Academy Endres 6B-R W 45-39 Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Lansing 6G-R W 23-12 Game 6 Winner completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B L 25-33 Terrace Park Moore 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Kremer 5B-R L 26-37 Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B L 15-33 Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Fairer 5B-R W 31-24 MVCA Lotz 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R L 15-17 Little Miami Smith 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner L 15-22 Indian Hill Kennedy 3B-R completed
06:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Hudson 4B-R W 22-19 Game 6 Winner completed
06:00pm Main Gym Evendale Menning 5B-R L 28-37 Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R completed
06:00pm Multipurpose Gym Mason Meager 3B-R L 20-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R completed
06:00pm LIS Gym Three Rivers Harris 4G-R L 12-23 Sycamore Wysong 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R L 16-22 Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Barney 6G-R L 6-13 Batavia Grooms 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Batavia Pence 5B-R W 28-23 Milford Brandenburg 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Seiter 5B-R L 18-27 Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R W 16-12 Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R W 20-7 New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R completed
07:00pm Multipurpose Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R W 24-16 Lebanon Reinke 3B-R completed