11/11/2023 - 12:00pm |
at |
Kings Reiss 6G-A |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 10:00am |
vs |
Indian Hill South 6G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 4:00pm |
vs |
Reading VYO Schaefer 6G-HR |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 22-15 |
Talawanda Beissel 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 2:00pm |
W 18-16 |
Batavia Meyer 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 12:00pm |
L 7-8 |
Mariemont Lyons 6G-B |
Mariemont Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 3:00pm |
L 16-42 |
Little Miami Adkins 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 15-12 |
Sycamore Hammer 6G-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 14-18 |
Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 5:00pm |
L 11-23 |
Sycamore Poore 6G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 12-34 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 19-14 |
Goshen Tipton 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 9:00am |
L 10-15 |
Lebanon Martin 6G-B |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 14-11 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 16-21 |
Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B |
Rapid Run Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 21-18 |
Indian Hill South 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 10:00am |
L 24-27 |
Madeira Powell 6G-B |
Madeira Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 10-25 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 10:00am |
W 18-7 |
West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B |
Elite Athletics Court 1 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 12:30pm |
L 21-24 |
Talawanda Beissel 6G-B |
Talawanda Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 15-30 |
Kings Reiss 6G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
W 23-17 |
Batavia Meyer 6G-B |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 19-8 |
Mariemont Lyons 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 14-25 |
Little Miami Adkins 6G-B |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 21-20 |
Sycamore Hammer 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 10:00am |
L 17-36 |
Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
tournament |