11/11/2023 - 1:00pm |
vs |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 2:00pm |
at |
Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 3:00pm |
at |
Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 15-12 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 10-7 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 19-13 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Princeton High School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 32-5 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 21-17 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 12:00pm |
L 22-24 |
Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
W 29-17 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 26-9 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 31-18 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Mason Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 10:00am |
W 38-20 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 11:00am |
W 20-19 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 13-16 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 15-19 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 2:30pm |
W 26-18 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Delhi Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 9:00am |
L 27-36 |
Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 11:00am |
W 36-18 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:00am |
W 14-5 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 21-6 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
W 35-15 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 15-14 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 9:00am |
W 30-12 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 6:00pm |
W 19-13 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/25/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 18-24 |
Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA |
Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |