12/02/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 20-1 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Multipurpose Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 9:00am |
W 22-21 |
Kings Hoffert 3G-A |
Kings Mills Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 9:00am |
W 28-17 |
Forest Hills Root 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 11:00am |
W 18-17 |
Milford Berkemeier 3G-A |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 9:00am |
W 16-8 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 11:00am |
L 10-24 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 9:00am |
L 15-17 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 23-1 |
Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 9:00am |
W 17-7 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 23-11 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 9:00am |
W 29-11 |
Goshen Gordon 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 23-4 |
Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 9:00am |
W 31-5 |
Lebanon Allen 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 41-3 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 9:00am |
W 11-1 |
Kings Hoffert 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 18-9 |
Forest Hills Root 3G-A |
Anderson High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:00am |
W 17-8 |
Milford Berkemeier 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 18-14 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 10:00am |
L 7-22 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
L 7-10 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 11:00am |
W 22-15 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 11-12 |
Goshen Gordon 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |