Team Schedule

You are here

Sycamore Kremp 5G-B Schedule

Games that are marked as RESCHEDULED, indicate that the game is to take place at the location and time shown. It also indicates that either the location or the time has been changed from the originally scheduled location and time.

Game Date Opponent Gym Status Type
11/10/2018 - 5:00pm vs Mason Nutley 5G-B Hamilton Freshman School completed preseason
11/10/2018 - 8:00pm at Oak Hills Smith 5G-B Hamilton Freshman School completed preseason
11/11/2018 - 6:00pm vs Milford Willson 5G-B Hamilton Freshman School completed preseason
12/01/2018 - 2:00pm W 24-22 Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B SportsPlus - Court 3 completed league
12/02/2018 - 3:00pm W 22-17 Indian Hill Johnson 5G-A Indian Hill Middle School completed league
12/08/2018 - 12:00pm W 29-18 Mason Nutley 5G-B Greene Intermediate School - Front Gym completed league
12/09/2018 - 2:00pm W 30-18 Little Miami Goodhart 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
12/15/2018 - 3:00pm L 14-15 Harrison Turner 5G-B William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym completed league
12/16/2018 - 7:00pm W 22-21 Anderson Lunn 5G-B Anderson High School Aux Gym completed league
01/05/2019 - 3:00pm W 12-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B Lakota Ridge Junior High School completed league
01/06/2019 - 3:00pm L 19-23 Oak Hills Smith 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
01/12/2019 - 10:00am at Williamsburg Jones 5G-B Williamsburg Old High School canceled league
01/19/2019 - 4:00pm L 13-15 Mariemont Spreen 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
01/20/2019 - 1:00pm at Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B Berry Intermediate canceled league
01/26/2019 - 5:00pm L 22-31 Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
01/27/2019 - 4:00pm W 22-18 Middletown Everhart 5G-B Middletown Middle School completed league
02/02/2019 - 4:00pm L 5-30 Kings Wiery 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
02/03/2019 - 3:00pm L 12-35 Loveland Finley 5G-A Loveland Middle School completed league
02/09/2019 - 4:00pm W 11-10 Milford Willson 5G-B Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym completed league
02/10/2019 - 3:00pm W 26-4 Loveland Yeager 5G-B Greene Intermediate School - Back Gym completed league
02/10/2019 - 7:00pm L 17-19 Mason Nutley 5G-B Mason Intermediate - 45 Gym completed league
02/16/2019 - 12:00pm W 14-8 Little Miami Goodhart 5G-B Salem Elementary M Gym completed league
02/17/2019 - 2:00pm L 25-33 Harrison Turner 5G-B Greene Intermediate School - Front Gym completed league
02/22/2019 - 8:00pm L 19-21 Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B Garfield Middle School completed tournament