12/02/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 18-16 |
Milford Gardner 4G-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 2:30pm |
L 14-15 |
Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 11:00am |
L 13-32 |
Sycamore Christerson 4G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 10:00am |
L 22-23 |
New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 4:00pm |
L 13-18 |
Oak Hills Damen 4G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 10:00am |
L 8-11 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 28-10 |
Princeton Girls Bridge 4G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/12/2024 - 7:00pm |
L 10-23 |
Sycamore Christerson 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
completed |
league |
01/19/2024 - 7:00pm |
W 19-12 |
Milford Gardner 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 10:00am |
L 12-30 |
Kings Daniel 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
completed |
league |
01/26/2024 - 7:00pm |
L 9-19 |
New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A |
Monroe Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 10-18 |
Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 10-21 |
Oak Hills Damen 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 15-28 |
New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 4 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 18-16 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
W 17-5 |
Princeton Girls Bridge 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 11:00am |
L 17-24 |
Kings Daniel 4G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 14-10 |
Milford Gardner 4G-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
L 11-22 |
Sycamore Christerson 4G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 3:30pm |
L 10-22 |
Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 24-18 |
Sycamore Christerson 4G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 14-11 |
New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/25/2024 - 11:00am |
W 19-18 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |