Booker T Washington Community Center

You are here

E.g., 03/23/2019
Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C L 0-2 Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C

forfeited

07:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 27-46 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 6-26 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 25-41 Harrison Robertson 6G-A completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 15-34 Little Miami Dooley 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A W 22-14 Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 34-36 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A W 33-10 Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 29-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C L 0-2 Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C

forfeited

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 20-45 Lebanon Sako 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 25-41 Mason Menker 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 42-29 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 33-44 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 10-31 Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A completed
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 4-28 Milford Shuluga 3B-A completed
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 2-0 Mason Moore 6B-C forfeited
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 42-47 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 13-32 Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 32-37 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 9-23 Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 15-27 Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 9-28 Little Miami Cherry 4B-A completed
Friday, January 11, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 8-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A completed
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 13-40 Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C vs Oak Hills Guy 6B-C

canceled

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A vs Oak Hills Hageman 6G-A

canceled

Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 35-36 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 11-44 Ross Brown 5B-A completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 29-38 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 1-0 Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C completed
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 19-35 Loveland Stidham 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 9-17 Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 17-32 Milford Langdon 6G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 30-16 Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 17-39 Milford Lambdin 4B-A completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 19-50 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 8-28 Mason Layton 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 34-41 Kings Nurre 5B-A completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 4-26 Ross Hughes 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 21-40 Indian Hill Fox 6G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 38-23 Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C completed
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 20-25 Fairfield Warriors Reese 6G-A

completed

11:00am Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 18-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Crawford 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 10-41 Lebanon Sands 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 42-16 Edgewood Berry 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 27-33 Milford Beck 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 12-33 Little Miami Hartmann 6G-A completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 37-26 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A

completed

12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 33-42 Sycamore Danner 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 42-33 Kilgour Baur 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Bryant 5B-A L 11-30 Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 53-42 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 57-12 Middletown Combs 6B-C completed
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym BTW Robertson 4B-A L 12-36 Sycamore Key 4B-A

completed

11:00am Main Gym BTW Bryant 3B-A L 7-28 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Riggins 6G-A L 22-44 Harrison Robertson 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Jarrett 6B-C W 44-21 Mason Roberts 6B-C completed
Friday, February 22, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A W 19-12 BTW Bryant 3B-A completed
07:30pm Main Gym Mason Killens 6G-B vs BTW Riggins 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Baczyk 3B-R W 31-24 Kilgour Golden 3B-R

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Mason Gochoel 3B-R L 16-19 West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Young 3B-R W 20-10 West Clermont Davidson 3B-R

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Davis 4B-R L 12-35 Kings Callahan 4B-R

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mason 4B-R L 15-25 Wyoming Kool 4B-R

completed