Hamilton Freshman School

You are here

E.g., 06/30/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Kings Fink 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Edgewood Eliason 5B-B vs Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B vs Kings Richardson 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tully 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tully 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B vs Milford Wead 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR vs Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 24-26 Sycamore Danner 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 27-18 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 31-16 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 30-15 Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R W 32-12 Ross Bauknecht 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 10-18 Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R L 21-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R L 21-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 29-26 Harrison Turner 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 26-22 Mason Woods 4B-C completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 29-28 Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 18-12 Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R L 10-30 Lebanon Denry 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR W 24-8 Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR W 10-6 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR L 19-27 Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 11-25 Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R W 24-16 Springdale Svach 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R W 32-10 Finneytown Robinson 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 29-7 Kings Klingensmith 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 6-30 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A W 33-31 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B L 20-24 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 32-28 Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 33-9 Milford Wead 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R W 28-6 Mason Schwartz 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R W 19-18 Ross Gognat 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 2-0 Wyoming Douglas 6B-HR

forfeited

Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 12-16 Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 31-19 Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 21-42 Kings Sills 4B-A

completed

10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs BTW Boyd 3B-B

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B L 25-26 Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 33-32 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 42-8 Blanchester Lansing 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R W 12-8 Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR L 13-21 Harrison Bontrager 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 44-30 Springdale Walker 6B-HR completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 19-23 Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR W 15-11 Milford Rude 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR L 10-13 Harrison Calderone 5G-HR completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 39-28 Kings Hawkins 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R W 28-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 19-17 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 26-12 Harrison Doll 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R L 11-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R L 13-23 Cincinnati Christian Smith 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 29-25 Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR L 31-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 4-15 Edgewood Reece 3B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B L 31-35 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 21-13 Ross Stidham 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 34-19 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A W 24-20 Loveland Denman 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR W 16-14 West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR L 11-12 Mason Evans 5G-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R W 38-28 Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 36-10 Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R W 27-8 Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 39-13 Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 10-20 West Clermont Oliver 3B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 34-29 Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 27-32 Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 26-7 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 24-20 Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R L 6-27 Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R W 35-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 7-25 Harrison Ewing 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C L 23-26 Milford Neal 4B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 33-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 29-34 Ross Voegele 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 32-30 Kings Fink 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 29-27 Indian Hill Harris 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 28-6 Kings Richardson 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR W 29-17 Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R L 8-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R W 18-11 Mason Chabot 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR W 18-7 Fairfield Warriors Cline 5G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R L 3-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Ferrell 5B-R completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C L 27-30 Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR L 30-33 MVCA Merling 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 8-24 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A W 27-24 Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 34-23 Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 40-21 Loveland Bebout 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B L 13-21 Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R W 39-26 Ross Eads 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R L 7-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 10-19 Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A W 36-25 Goshen Hadley 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 25-20 Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 32-12 Kings Hawkins 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Bebout 6B-B L 30-36 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B L 21-25 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B W 23-16 Loveland Schmidt 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 35-27 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B W 28-16 Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B L 18-40 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 5B-R W 20-18 Sands Schirmer 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B L 30-33 Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Harris 6B-B W 31-24 Kilgour Oliver 6B-B completed
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR W 26-10 Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR L 13-14 Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Reid 5B-R W 29-20 Mariemont Shteiwi 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Reading VYO Flannery 4G-R L 11-13 Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Calderone 5G-HR L 16-27 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-HR W 26-24 Madeira Trenz 4B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Batavia Myers 4G-HR L 16-19 Batavia Crouch 4G-HR completed