Kilgour Elementary

You are here

E.g., 06/01/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R vs Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Terrace Park Laite 6G-R vs Mason Sturgeon 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Laite 6G-R vs Kings Howes 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Sturgeon 6G-R vs Milford Jones 6G-R completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R vs Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R vs Kings Howes 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Sturgeon 6G-R vs Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R vs Terrace Park Laite 6G-R completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 36-26 Indian Hill Harris 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 2B vs Indian Hill Metz 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 2B vs Terrace Park Stevens 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R L 16-18 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R L 14-24 Madeira Fendley 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Voit 3B-R L 8-12 Cincinnati Country Day Kantor 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 28-8 Indian Hill Siegel 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R L 11-26 Seven Hills Kinder 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R L 2-13 Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R W 12-4 Hyde Park Hubbell 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Roos 6G-R L 6-26 Seven Hills Bachelder 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C L 26-35 Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Ealy 4G-R W 14-10 Hyde Park Curran 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 32-20 MVCA Farmer 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 5B-R L 14-18 Mariemont Zuckerberg 5B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Corbus 2G vs Mariemont Lyons 2G completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Pinsky 2B vs Hyde Park Faris 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Riddle 2G vs Terrace Park Vanvleet 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 2G vs Indian Hill South 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Vogel 3B-R W 18-10 MVCA Pierson 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 29-26 Loveland Bebout 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR W 14-5 Terrace Park Alter 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Green 4B-R L 10-12 Madeira Klosterman 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gibson 5G-R W 24-4 Waldorf Stone 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R L 13-31 Waldorf Corby 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R W 27-6 Madeira Kuester 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Van Der Bent 3B-R L 6-34 Fairview-Clifton Lee 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 52-41 Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 37-11 Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 25-16 Indian Hill Schwartz 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R L 12-18 Seven Hills Lee 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Voit 3B-R L 14-17 Indian Hill Martin 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Ealy 4G-R W 20-11 Indian Hill Sharif 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R W 2-0 Terrace Park Merten 4B-R

forfeited

03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 5B-R L 19-32 Hyde Park Dugan 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 16-6 Milford Lewis 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R L 16-28 Sands Linser 6G-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 2B vs Rockwern Dumes 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 2B vs Indian Hill Metz 2B

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Greiner 6B-R L 28-39 Pleasant Ridge Massie 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faison 6B-R W 26-15 Sycamore Weber 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 35-15 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Pennington 6G-R L 10-20 Terrace Park Laite 6G-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 35-20 Milford Blaske 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 2B vs Hyde Park Faris 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Pinsky 2B vs Sands Linser 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Corbus 2G vs Indian Hill South 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 2G vs Pleasant Ridge Meyers 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Vogel 3B-R L 10-24 Madeira Hilgeman 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R W 9-6 Mariemont Aaron 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR L 10-30 Batavia Amrine 4G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 23-5 Terrace Park Laite 6G-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Riddle 2G vs Rockwern Ellison 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gibson 5G-R W 14-12 Indian Hill Maly 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R L 34-39 Indian Hill Gall 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Green 4B-R W 38-12 Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Ealy 4G-R W 29-4 Cincinnati Country Day Hinsch 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5B-HR W 25-16 Milford Schuler 5B-HR completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 45-21 Little Miami Smith 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 33-32 Sycamore Reece 5B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 2B vs Indian Hill Mann 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Riddle 2G vs Kilgour Corbus 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Voit 3B-R L 18-32 Sands Cooper 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R L 16-24 Pleasant Ridge Gailar 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R L 18-28 MVCA Roe 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 25-6 Indian Hill Johnson 6G-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Lee 3B-R W 25-11 White Oak Hayes 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 3B-R W 20-12 Harrison Cox 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Corby 6B-R W 20-18 Mariemont Jackson 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 8G L 17-39 Waldorf Langley 8G

completed

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 37-28 West Clermont Taylor 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Pinsky 2B vs Mariemont Gebhardt 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 2B vs Sands Linser 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Corbus 2G vs Sands Palmer 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 2G vs Terrace Park Downs 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Vogel 3B-R L 13-23 Madeira Larson 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 37-16 Madeira Starr 3G-R DreamTeam completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R W 28-11 Milford Booher 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Green 4B-R L 17-23 Pleasant Ridge Jung 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Ealy 4G-R L 13-22 Madeira Powell 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR W 26-21 Batavia Crouch 4G-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 5B-R W 29-18 Sands Jackson 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R W 18-10 Waldorf Roos 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R L 17-21 Madeira Roy 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B L 16-32 Hamilton Brann 6B-B completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 33-11 Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 2B vs Mariemont Hill 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Riddle 2G vs Mariemont Young 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Voit 3B-R L 9-28 Indian Hill Mikula 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R W 28-6 Hyde Park Beattie 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R L 21-26 Sands Lytle 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gibson 5G-R W 19-8 Terrace Park Stevens 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R L 15-24 Mariemont Jackson 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Thomas 7G W 16-10 Milford Kirk 7G

completed

Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B L 27-30 Edgewood Smith 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gibson 5G-R W 17-9 Mercy Toraason 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Thomas 7G W 31-16 Little Miami Spicer 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Langley 8G W 30-6 Oak Hills Fecke 8G completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 37-19 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 2G vs Kilgour Riddle 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 2B vs Cincinnati Country Day Hildebrant 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 2B vs Mariemont Gebhardt 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Corbus 2G vs Pleasant Ridge Meyers 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pinsky 2B vs Milford Burch 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Vogel 3B-R L 19-32 Terrace Park Schumacher 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 23-12 Milford Gentil 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R W 35-12 Hyde Park Osborne 3G-R completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R L 22-25 Cincinnati Country Day Fagin 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Ealy 4G-R W 19-14 Seven Hills Atkinson 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Green 4B-R L 23-31 Terrace Park Williamson 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 5B-R L 17-21 Indian Hill Fossette 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 15-10 Seven Hills Bachelder 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R W 30-29 Sycamore Weber 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B W 36-15 West Clermont Simpson 6B-B completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Pinsky 2B vs Indian Hill Roeder 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Riddle 2G vs Mariemont Lyons 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Voit 3B-R L 14-32 Terrace Park Hill 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Monnin 3B-R W 26-22 Mariemont Letton 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 38-36 Madeira Prus 5B-C

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR W 2-0 Indian Hill Hansen 4G-HR

forfeited

04:00pm Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5B-HR W 31-25 Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B L 17-23 Harrison Lawhon 6B-B

completed

Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R L 10-19 Seven Hills Bachelder 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 29-24 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-HR W 31-20 Harrison Bontrager 4B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Stone 5G-R W 8-4 Mercy Toraason 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Roos 6G-R L 3-34 Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Thomas 7G W 30-21 Mayerson Bailey 7G completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B L 41-44 Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B

completed

10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 2B vs Milford Burch 2B

completed

11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Corbus 2G vs Terrace Park Vanvleet 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 2G vs Mariemont Young 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Vogel 3B-R L 10-27 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R L 16-27 Sycamore James 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR W 21-17 Mason Evans 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Green 4B-R W 29-16 Madeira Demis 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 5B-R L 12-24 Pleasant Ridge Schenke 5B-R completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Gibson 5G-R W 12-4 Sands Noble 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R vs Seven Hills Ellison 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hawkins 4B-R L 7-20 Seven Hills Kinder 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C W 36-16 Williamsburg Kreimer 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Gerhardt 5B-R L 25-26 Madeira Starr 5B-R Wolfpack completed
04:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Wiles 6B-R L 14-26 Madeira Scarchilli 6B-R completed
Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym Indian Hill Martin 3B-R W 28-20 Hyde Park Rodger 3B-R completed
06:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Dove 4G-R W 17-5 Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B W 25-23 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Turner 3G-R L 11-19 Sycamore James 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R L 6-16 Indian Hill Larkin 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3G-R W 25-7 Springdale Harris 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 32-7 Milford Polly 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Herrick 3G-R L 11-29 Finneytown Meadows 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R W 22-21 Mariemont Aaron 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R L 15-17 Mariemont Vianello 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R W 23-22 Indian Hill Schwartz 3G-R completed
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 3G-R W 11-7 Sycamore James 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3G-R W 15-10 Indian Hill Larkin 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R W 26-9 Finneytown Meadows 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Woodruff 3G-R L 14-18 Mariemont Vianello 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3G-R W 22-16 Kilgour Wehby 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R L 16-17 Mariemont Vianello 3G-R completed