Lakota East Freshman Building

You are here

E.g., 03/23/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 36-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A W 40-6 Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C L 22-45 Madeira Mobley 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Upton JVB-HR W 36-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Lewis JVB-HR completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A W 24-22 Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A L 24-39 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B W 29-27 Mason Goldcamp 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C L 9-28 Mariemont Frye 5B-B completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A W 16-10 Little Miami Manocchio 3B-A

completed

Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A L 28-32 Little Miami Cherry 4B-A

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A L 19-23 Sycamore Danner 3B-A

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B W 32-29 Middletown Burton 5B-B

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR W 38-35 Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Loughrie 7B-HR W 41-8 Little Miami Wing 7B-HR

completed

Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C W 29-17 Edgewood Eliason 5B-C

completed

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C L 23-28 Sycamore Reece 4B-C

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A L 33-35 Kings Owens 6B-A

completed

Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A W 36-17 BTW Robertson 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A W 36-22 Ross Beske 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4B-A L 34-36 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A L 30-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Piening 4B-B W 40-27 Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 4B-A L 21-26 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 4B-A W 32-28 Fairfield Warriors Davids 4B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R L 12-18 Glendale Leach 6G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R L 11-12 Batavia Gibbs 6G-R completed