Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 06/25/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Johnson 6B-A W 48-31 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 6-23 Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 4B-R W 27-4 Mason Lenihan 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Menker 3B-A W 36-13 Milford Shuluga 3B-A completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Kaylor 3B-R W 27-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 4B-R W 19-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson P 4B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Payton 6B-B L 32-36 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-HR W 2-0 Mason Crimmins 7B-R

forfeited

03:00pm Court #3 Mason Gochoel 3B-R L 6-26 Lebanon Edwards 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 4B-R L 12-18 Sycamore Truter 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 5B-B L 9-33 Hamilton Snyder 5B-B completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Buckley 5B-HR W 20-10 Summit Country Day Driessen 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R L 9-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 4B-R W 16-10 Little Miami Sterwerf 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 5G-B W 22-16 Williamsburg Jones 5G-B completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Thompson 5G-R L 8-18 Little Miami Fecher 5G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 3B-R L 8-12 Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 4G-R W 12-6 Blanchester Cook 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Shaffer 5B-C W 30-10 Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Leichman 5B-R L 21-26 Kings Woosley 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R W 14-11 Lebanon Chalecki 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R L 18-21 Kings Cain 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 4G-B W 34-7 Anderson Lunn 4G-B completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 5B-R W 26-17 Mason Shukla 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R L 12-18 Little Miami Cooper 4B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R W 18-10 Little Miami Berling 5B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Roberts 6B-C W 2-0 BTW Jarrett 6B-C

forfeited

07:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 6B-R W 31-22 Little Miami Reynolds 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Woods 3B-R L 11-30 Lebanon Edwards 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Lampe 7B-R W 2-0 Mason Crimmins 7B-R forfeited
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 8B-R W 46-34 Little Miami Socha 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #2 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R W 42-7 Little Miami Hoffer 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R L 4-5 Middletown Conley 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 6B-R L 10-20 Sycamore Berk 6B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Malloy 7B-R L 0-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R forfeited
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 8B-R L 27-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Maine JVG W 27-12 Milford Oberschlake JVG completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Parkins 6B-HR W 30-6 Sycamore Geary 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R W 25-20 Kings Horton 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Heinen 8B-R W 33-6 Lakota Thunderbirds Fisher 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Quraishi 8G L 12-30 Indian Hill Papadis 8G completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R L 3-22 Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 8B-R W 25-24 Little Miami Socha 8B-R

completed

03:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 6B-R L 10-30 Kings Webb 6B-R completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R L 9-10 Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Wachter 6G-R L 10-12 Little Miami Whisenhunt 6G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Mordino JVG W 30-8 Mason Huffman JVG completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R L 24-25 Mason Charlton 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 6G-R L 18-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Marshall 8B-R L 6-35 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Leichman 5B-R L 18-35 Little Miami Fee 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Cochran 6B-HR W 23-13 Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G L 6-19 Evendale Good 8G completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 14-23 Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Parkins 6B-HR W 34-23 Lebanon Beavon 6B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Crimmins 7B-R vs Milford Bell 7B-R

canceled

04:30pm Court #1 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R W 16-14 Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Miller 6B-R L 1-26 Mason Young 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Alexander 7B-R W 21-20 Little Miami Puckett 7B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Thompson 5G-R L 13-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Burke VG W 30-13 Loveland Florea VG completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 5B-R L 13-27 Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Buckley 5B-HR L 25-37 Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 3B-R L 10-16 Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 5B-R L 11-14 Lebanon Maloney 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 4B-R L 7-26 Lebanon Baez 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Waters JVG L 0-2 Mason Mordino JVG

forfeited

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Thomas 4G-R L 11-20 Lebanon Mabry 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 8B-R W 32-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R L 6-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Pate 3G-A completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 7B-R W 31-18 Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Lenihan 4B-R L 6-34 Kings Macy 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R W 20-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R L 15-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R W 18-8 Mason Harter 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R L 5-26 Little Miami Bradley 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Riva 5G-R L 12-14 Little Miami Hoffer 5G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochoel 3B-R L 11-25 Kings Lake 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Eleeger 4B-R L 23-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 5B-R L 13-32 Kings Woosley 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R W 14-9 Mason Orr 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 5B-R W 22-9 Mason Dunbar 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 4B-R W 32-4 Little Miami Sterwerf 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 5B-R L 14-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R L 14-15 Kings Sandor 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Cravens 6B-R L 10-33 Lebanon Beavon 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 4B-R L 3-8 Kings Terrones 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Shukla 5B-R W 24-18 Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R W 16-4 Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 6B-R L 23-25 Sycamore Berk 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Fenimore 4G-R L 10-26 Kings Powell 4G-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R W 15-10 Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R L 11-22 Kings Young 3B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R L 3-13 Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R L 6-21 Little Miami Mason 4G-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R W 25-19 Kings Sucher 5B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Alexander 7B-R W 19-12 Little Miami Spencer 7B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Cochran 6B-HR L 17-33 Finneytown Moran 6B-HR completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 4B-R L 4-36 Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG W 30-10 Sycamore Lockwood JVG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Young 6B-R L 2-36 Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber VG W 37-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R L 10-25 Middletown Conley 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Heinen 8B-R W 33-20 Kings Lynch 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R L 12-19 Kings Klingensmith 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R L 8-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Laub 6G-R W 19-17 Middletown Burress 6G-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 3B-R W 20-11 Little Miami Brown 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R L 23-33 Mason Leichman 5B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Harrison 6B-R L 12-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R L 12-15 Kings Young 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R L 9-10 Mason Thompson 5G-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Parkins 6B-HR W 19-18 Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R L 12-22 Mason Charpentier 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Maine JVG W 22-12 Loveland Dillhoff JVG completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 5B-HR L 20-34 New Richmond Nicoloff 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Cravens 6B-R W 16-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Hess 6B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Lawson 4B-R W 26-11 Mason Marietta 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Waters JVG W 26-11 Sycamore Lockwood JVG completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Lopez 5B-R L 16-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R L 7-47 Kings Webb 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Paciolla 4B-R L 6-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Mordino JVG W 22-13 Wyoming Draper JVG completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Dunbar 5B-R L 13-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Clark 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 8B-R L 27-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Engen 4G-R L 6-8 Mason Caplinger 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Alexander 7B-R L 16-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wachter 6G-R W 10-5 Kings Flynn 6G-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG L 17-48 Loveland Barry JVG completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Thomas 4G-R W 12-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Malloy 7B-R L 0-2 Mason Dalton 7B-R

forfeited

Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G W 15-14 Indian Hill Papadis 8G completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Shaffer 5B-C L 28-32 Loveland Walzer 5B-C completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R L 5-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Burke VG L 10-19 Milford Bens VG completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Roberts 6B-C L 20-32 Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R L 10-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber VG W 37-16 Sycamore Pattison VG completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 8-30 Loveland Cooley 4B-C completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R

canceled

01:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R vs Mason Gochoel 3B-R

canceled

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Thompson 5G-R vs Little Miami Wilkerson 5G-R

canceled

02:00pm Court #4 Mason Cochran 6B-HR vs Mason Parkins 6B-HR

canceled

02:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R

canceled

03:00pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R

canceled

03:00pm Court #4 Mason Landheer 6B-R vs Mason Cravens 6B-R

canceled

03:30pm Court #1 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Mason Woods 3B-R

canceled

03:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-HR vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 7B-HR

canceled

04:00pm Court #3 Mason Riva 5G-R vs Kings Lonsbury 5G-R

canceled

04:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R vs Kings Voegele 6B-R

canceled

04:30pm Court #1 Mason Beck 3B-R vs Mason Charpentier 3B-R

canceled

04:30pm Court #2 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Sams 8B-R

canceled

05:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 5B-R vs Kings Wesley 5B-R

canceled

05:00pm Court #4 Mason Young 6B-R vs Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R

canceled

05:30pm Court #1 Mason Marietta 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R

canceled

06:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R

canceled

06:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 7B-R vs Little Miami Spencer 7B-R

canceled

06:30pm Court #1 Mason Caplinger 4G-R vs Little Miami Mason 4G-R

canceled

07:00pm Court #3 Mason Shukla 5B-R vs Little Miami Fee 5B-R

canceled

07:00pm Court #4 Mason Malloy 7B-R L 0-2 Lebanon Coates 7B-R

forfeited

07:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 4G-B vs Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B

canceled

07:30pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Kings Powell 8B-R

canceled

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R vs Lebanon Baez 4B-R

canceled

12:00pm Court #4 Mason Searles 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 5B-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 4B-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman JVG vs Wyoming Draper JVG

canceled

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 4B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R

canceled

03:00pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5B-R

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Menker 3B-A W 26-14 Sycamore Danner 3B-A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 13-24 Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 4B-R L 16-32 Little Miami Bradley 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Rice 5B-C L 24-32 Ross Best 5B-C completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 3B-R L 11-21 Kings Spaeth 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Eleeger 4B-R W 23-18 Mason Marietta 4B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 6B-R W 34-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 6B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Gochoel 3B-R L 2-12 Kings Klingensmith 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla 4B-R L 2-29 Kings Rodriguez 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Young 6B-R L 20-25 Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Riva 5G-R L 12-14 Kings Takle-Flach 5G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Kaylor 3B-R W 25-21 Lebanon Edwards 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 4B-R L 7-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Parkins 6B-HR L 35-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Shukla 5B-R L 20-28 Mason Mattingley 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Woods 3B-R W 25-22 Little Miami Brown 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Fenimore 4G-R L 14-16 Mason Engen 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Burke VG L 10-29 Mason Huber VG completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Dunbar 5B-R W 2-0 Hamilton Duggins 5B-R

forfeited

06:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R L 16-24 Kings Young 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 4G-R W 15-10 Mason Thomas 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Maine JVG W 26-4 Mason Huffman JVG completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Lopez 5B-R L 30-36 Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Alexander 7B-R L 4-30 Mason Dalton 7B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 4G-R W 20-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG L 7-27 Loveland Barry JVG completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Buckley 5B-HR L 13-34 Summit Country Day Bohmer 5B-HR completed
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R vs Lebanon Edwards 3B-R

canceled

12:00pm Court #4 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Vass 8B-R

canceled

12:30pm Court #1 Mason Crimmins 7B-R vs Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R

canceled

01:00pm Court #4 Mason Heinen 8B-R vs Little Miami Socha 8B-R

canceled

01:30pm Court #1 Mason Stevens 8G vs Oak Hills Elam 8G

canceled

01:30pm Court #2 Mason Heyman 5B-A vs Little Miami Dooley 5B-A

canceled

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Killens 6G-B vs Wyoming Ind Svendsen 6G-B

canceled

02:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 8B-R vs Mason Huffman 8B-R

canceled

02:30pm Court #1 Mason Menker 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A

canceled

02:30pm Court #2 Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C

canceled

03:00pm Court #3 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R vs Sycamore Goedde 8B-R

canceled

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Cochran 6B-HR L 21-41 West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 15-24 Harrison Markarian 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 4B-R L 10-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Landheer 6B-R W 27-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R L 6-20 Mason Marietta 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Engen 4G-R L 10-11 Kings Powell 4G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Elsasser 4B-B L 9-16 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Harter 3B-R W 15-5 Mason Gochoel 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Fenimore 4G-R L 5-20 Lebanon Mabry 4G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Parkins 6B-HR L 34-36 Finneytown Moran 6B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Thompson 5G-R L 4-24 Kings Howes 5G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 3B-R L 15-26 Mason Woods 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Shukla 5B-R W 27-25 Lebanon Maloney 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Dalton 7B-R W 27-21 Kings Dillon 7B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Searles 5B-R W 28-22 Mason Lopez 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 3B-R W 16-10 Little Miami Stouffer 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Thomas 4G-R L 7-18 Mason Huffman 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Malloy 7B-R L 0-2 Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R

forfeited

05:30pm Court #1 Mason Lampe 7B-R W 2-0 Mariemont Zawaly 7B-R forfeited
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Laub 6G-R W 15-10 Little Miami Whisenhunt 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 4B-R W 18-15 Little Miami Cooper 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 5B-R W 22-9 Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 4G-B W 24-5 Mariemont Stith 4G-B completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Wachter 6G-R L 14-15 Lebanon Steele 6G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R W 25-22 Little Miami Hoffer 8B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 6B-R L 19-26 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 15-23 Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Marshall 8B-R W 38-24 Kings Horton 8B-R completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG L 5-30 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 6G-R L 6-28 Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Debrosse 8B-R W 38-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Huffman JVG L 0-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Dirr JVG

forfeited

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Miller 6B-R L 4-47 Lakota Thunderbirds Harville 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Winterhalter 8B-R L 27-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Peters 8B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Huber VG W 41-25 Milford Bens VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Johnson 7B-HR W 46-13 Little Miami Wing 7B-HR

completed

03:00pm Court #4 Mason Crimmins 7B-R L 17-32 Milford Dahmer 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Burke VG L 27-33 Loveland Florea VG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Dosunmu 3B-R L 11-29 Kings Sandor 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 5B-R L 24-31 Kings McKelvey 5B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino JVG L 6-32 Mason Maine JVG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Beck 3B-R W 23-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Shell 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Dunbar 5B-R L 11-19 Ross Bauknecht 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Dalton 7B-R W 35-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 7B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Huffman 8B-R L 26-32 Mason Debrosse 8B-R

completed

03:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R L 21-27 Kings Macy 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 5G-R L 17-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner 5G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Crimmins 7B-R L 14-37 Seven Hills Wiseman 7B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Johnson 7B-HR W 42-13 Indian Hill Jamison 7B-HR

completed

04:00pm Court #3 Mason Lenihan 4B-R W 31-10 Kings Callahan 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 5B-R W 24-13 Mason Wilson 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochoel 3B-R L 5-31 Kings Nurre 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Kinasewitz 8B-R L 17-35 Sycamore Goedde 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla 4B-R L 10-22 Sycamore Walker 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Riva 5G-R W 12-11 Little Miami Hartings 5G-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Kaylor 3B-R W 25-9 Kings Lake 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Heinen 8B-R W 41-34 Kings Powell 8B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 4G-R L 10-18 Little Miami McCollister 4G-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Laub 6G-R W 25-16 Kings Flynn 6G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R L 12-26 Kings Sills 3B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Stevens 8G W 15-8 Sycamore Sieverding 8G completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Huffman 4G-R W 11-10 Mason Evans 4G-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Wachter 6G-R L 8-15 Kings Lovely 6G-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Eleeger 4B-R L 21-23 Little Miami Bradley 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Young 6B-R L 16-24 Lakota Thunderbirds King K 6B-R completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Alexander 7B-R L 13-39 Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Fenimore 4G-R L 6-10 Mason Caplinger 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 6B-R L 8-48 Lebanon Langdon 6B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Lampe 7B-R L 26-31 Mariemont Zawaly 7B-R

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Mason Huffman 4G-R L 10-20 Lakota Shock Feeney 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 6G-R L 14-17 Fairfield Warriors Burdine 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Marshall 8B-R L 18-30 Kings Kinney 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R W 16-10 Kings Cain 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 8B-R L 24-44 Mason Debrosse 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Gochoel 3B-R W 20-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Nanavati 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Landheer 6B-R W 37-28 Lebanon Beavon 6B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 5B-HR L 21-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 8B-R W 39-29 Mason Heinen 8B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 3B-R L 21-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Martinez III 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Stevens 8G L 2-35 Ross Rook 8G completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Shukla 5B-R W 21-20 Mason Leichman 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Quraishi 8G L 14-27 Evendale Good 8G completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 3B-R L 16-21 Mason Beck 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Harrison 6B-R W 24-19 Sycamore Wood 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 5B-R W 31-23 Little Miami Fee 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Waters JVG W 19-18 Milford Oberschlake JVG completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Charpentier 3B-R L 17-24 Kings Spaeth 3B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Huffman JVG L 0-2 Kings Skerl JVG

forfeited

07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 5B-R L 12-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Thompson 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Maine JVG W 2-0 Wyoming Draper JVG

forfeited

07:30pm Court #1 Mason Lawson 4B-R L 19-28 Mason Eleeger 4B-R completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Engen 4G-R L 3-11 Mason Fenimore 4G-R

completed

01:00pm Court #3 Mason Riva 5G-R L 4-25 Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Moore 6B-C L 22-28 Goshen Byrd 6B-C completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 11-28 Sycamore Reece 4B-C completed
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 3B-R W 16-12 Kings Lake 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Thompson 5G-R L 8-22 Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 5B-R L 14-27 Mason Mattingley 5B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Eleeger 4B-R W 27-25 Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Searles 5B-R W 26-19 Kings McKelvey 5B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Orr 3B-R L 16-23 Kings Sandor 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Lenihan 4B-R W 20-8 Mason Lawson 4B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Lopez 5B-R L 26-30 Little Miami Harris 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Cochran 6B-HR W 28-25 Blanchester Malott 6B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Smith 4B-R W 15-6 Little Miami Barnes 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Dunbar 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Wachter 6G-R W 17-14 Mason Laub 6G-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Janzen 4B-R W 24-7 Sycamore Walker 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Harrison 5B-R L 11-26 Hamilton Duggins 5B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Caplinger 4G-R L 12-18 Kings Powell 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Thomas 4G-R L 7-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Kasselman 4G-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Leichman 5B-R W 24-16 Little Miami Hirschauer 5B-R completed
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Marietta 4B-R L 9-25 Lebanon Baez 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Moore 6B-C W 27-8 Middletown Combs 6B-C completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 6B-R L 3-28 Lebanon Franciscus 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Rice 5B-C L 22-25 Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-R L 16-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C L 12-23 Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C completed
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:30am Court #1 Mason Evans 4G-R W 15-12 Kings Powell 4G-R

completed

12:30pm Court #1 New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R L 13-15 Indian Hill Vreeland 4G-R completed
12:30pm Court #2 Indian Hill Oakes 6G-R L 10-16 Kilgour Floyd 6G-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R W 39-25 Mason Young 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Cincinnati Country Day Gerke 4G-R L 11-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Kilgour Gibson 4G-R L 11-12 Finneytown Mackzum 4G-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Terrace Park Willett 6G-R L 6-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 6B-R W 27-10 Blanchester Coyle 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mercy Shroyer 4G-R vs Mason Thomas 4G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R W 19-7 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Deer Park Hickey 6G-R W 25-20 Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Madeira Gemmel 6B-R W 26-24 Oak Hills Moore 6B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Harrison Greiner 4G-R L 6-18 Mason Engen 4G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Caplinger 4G-R W 18-16 Oak Hills Wuebbling 4G-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 West Clermont Binning 6G-R L 15-19 Mason Laub 6G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Monfort Heights Ertel 6B-R L 16-18 Ross Hoover 6B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Culver 4G-R L 4-8 Deer Park Pennington 4G-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Indian Hill Vreeland 4G-R W 15-10 Finneytown Mackzum 4G-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R W 24-12 Kilgour Floyd 6G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 6B-R W 25-13 Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 4G-R W 16-7 Game 2 Winner completed
05:30pm Court #1 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R W 19-12 Mason Caplinger 4G-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Deer Park Hickey 6G-R W 33-6 Mason Laub 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Madeira Gemmel 6B-R W 26-16 Ross Hoover 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court #4 Deer Park Pennington 4G-R W 7-2 Mason Engen 4G-R completed