Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R | W 20-12 | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R | W 28-8 | Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R | W 20-8 | Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R | W 31-4 | Springdale White 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | W 41-18 | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R | W 2-0 | Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | W 17-9 | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | W 32-23 | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R | W 10-8 | Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R | W 14-9 | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | W 35-25 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Falhaber 2B | vs | Evendale Kearns 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Milon 2G | vs | Mariemont Freeman 2G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R | W 22-14 | Reading VYO Fritsch 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R | W 27-22 | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R | W 27-25 | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Milon 2G | vs | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R | W 10-6 | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | L 18-31 | White Oak Pleasant 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | W 47-9 | Forest Park Richardson 6B-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | W 32-6 | Deer Park Holt 3B-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Forest Park Richardson 6B-R | L 0-2 | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R |
forfeited |
03:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | W 37-32 | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | L 4-12 | Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | L 16-17 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R | W 13-10 | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | W 13-2 | Mariemont Wulfeck 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | W 22-16 | Indian Hill Cooperrider 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Sands Wood 3B-R | L 19-26 | Indian Hill Allen 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Seeley 3G-R | W 15-11 | Sycamore Dumes 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | W 14-8 | Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | W 15-12 | North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R | completed |