Ross Middle School

You are here

E.g., 06/03/2020
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 5B-R L 15-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Ferrell 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A W 23-21 Milford Shuluga 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 5G-R W 22-8 Oak Hills Camper 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 25-21 Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A L 24-45 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 5G-R W 9-6 Harrison Peters 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 5B-R L 9-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A L 30-34 Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A L 28-36 Kings Sills 4B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 5-4 Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B L 20-22 Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 5G-R W 18-6 Oak Hills Beiderman 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 5G-R W 23-2 Oak Hills Camper 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 34-20 Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A W 40-34 Hamilton Robertson 4B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 25-34 Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C L 20-22 Lebanon Roddy 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 5B-R L 16-27 Springdale Brantley 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 24-11 Little Miami Trimble 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A W 34-28 Loveland Denman 4B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 25-10 Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C L 21-22 Williamsburg Kreimer 5B-C completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 5G-R W 21-9 Oak Hills Beiderman 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 5G-R W 14-6 Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 21-9 Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A W 30-21 Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C W 18-12 Sycamore Namaky 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C L 21-42 Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 5B-R L 18-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 5G-R W 20-14 Ross Bosse 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 23-21 Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C L 9-32 Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 17-14 Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 21-16 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 31-27 Milford Kirby 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A L 28-31 Goshen Hadley 4B-A completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A W 27-21 Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A L 26-39 Sycamore Danner 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 24-10 Sycamore Tilton 5G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 15-26 Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C W 30-21 Sycamore Heinen 6B-C completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 5B-R W 22-18 Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 5G-R W 12-8 Ross Houpe 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B L 12-16 Goshen Steele 5G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C vs Mariemont Frye 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 17-27 Mason Woods 4B-C completed