Sharonville Community Center

You are here

E.g., 06/01/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Tyrell 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 18-17 Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Wyoming Clark 2G completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R W 2-0 Wyoming Williams 4B-R

forfeited

11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R L 11-20 Springdale Simmons 3B-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 10-8 Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R W 30-8 Wyoming Owens 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R L 36-39 North Avondale Montessori Johnson 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R L 8-24 Reading VYO Cox 5B-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R L 19-31 Wyoming Hoffman 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Hughes 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR L 20-26 Milford Dahmer 8B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R W 20-10 Wyoming Closser 3B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Morris JVB-R W 30-18 Kings Kinney JVB-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR W 32-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R W 26-10 Deer Park Mullens 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R L 3-12 Reading VYO Flannery 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R L 21-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Swisher 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R L 27-35 Springdale Frechette 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R W 14-10 Wyoming Burdette 4G-R completed
09:00am Old Gym Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Tyrell 2B completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 22-18 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR completed
10:00am Old Gym Sharonville Washer 2G vs Wyoming Prendergast 2G completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R L 11-26 North Avondale Montessori Perez 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 14-11 Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R W 28-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R L 23-46 Lakota Thunderbirds Peters JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Burdette 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R W 24-12 North Avondale Montessori Freeman 5G-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R L 17-22 North Avondale Montessori Pope 3B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R W 22-14 Wyoming Mefford 5B-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R W 16-8 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR W 36-10 Milford Craft 5B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R L 23-32 Wyoming McLellan 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Monfort Heights Detzel 2G completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR W 43-20 Milford Buchanan 5B-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R L 10-43 Finneytown Stegman 4B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 16-15 Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R L 8-14 Springdale Baker 4G-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R W 45-9 Glendale Curtis 6B-R completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R W 34-20 Wyoming Israel 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR L 31-38 West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R L 26-28 Kings Lynch JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R L 20-45 St. Joseph Dukes 8B-R completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR W 40-29 Milford Peters 8B-HR completed
09:00am Old Gym Sharonville Williams 2B vs Springdale Chambliss 2B completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R L 6-9 Deer Park Pennington 5G-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR W 33-21 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR

completed

10:00am Old Gym Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Turner 2B completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R L 14-37 Reading VYO Tegeder 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R W 14-3 Wyoming Burdette 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR L 12-36 Madeira Trenz 4B-HR completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Fairview-Clifton Logan 2G completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR L 14-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R L 5-40 Wyoming Harrison 4B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 13-12 New Richmond Ducolon 6G-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R L 34-44 Springdale Bailey 8B-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR W 36-35 Milford Reindl 8B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R W 27-21 Kings Powell JVB-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R L 10-11 Finneytown Laird 4G-R completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Evendale Bonaventura 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR W 15-14 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR

completed

10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Washer 2G vs Springdale Reid 2G completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Hoppe 4B-R W 14-10 Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R W 49-15 Wyoming Williams 3B-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 26-18 Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R W 12-10 Finneytown Mackzum 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R L 10-19 Deer Park Douglas 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R W 32-30 Finneytown Harris 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Sharonville Williams 2B completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R W 12-9 Springdale Baker 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Morris JVB-R L 22-30 Evendale Caracci JVB-HR completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams 2B vs Wyoming Turner 2B completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R W 14-7 Wyoming Pearman 4G-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR W 60-7 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR

completed

12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R L 26-28 Reading VYO Thamann 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R L 11-36 Springdale Bacon 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Jett 7B-R W 31-7 Lakota Thunderbirds Usrey 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Hartman 2B vs Wyoming Bell 2B completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R W 38-13 Finneytown Mefford 6B-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R W 24-22 Finneytown Moran 3B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R L 8-12 Finneytown Laird 4G-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R W 16-6 Reading VYO Hess 5G-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R L 19-42 Wyoming Erickson 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 13-8 Little Miami Brown 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR W 17-7 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Court 1 White Oak Wessler 8B-R L 38-48 Sharonville Rucker 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court 2 Goshen Maco 8B-R L 26-30 Mason Prince 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 West Clermont Kinney 7B-R W 23-17 Harrison Willis 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court 2 Little Miami Harris 7B-R W 31-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Usrey 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Kings Rodriguez 5B-R L 21-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R completed
09:00am Court 2 Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R W 25-4 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Fairview-Clifton Schur 5B-R W 24-20 Pleasant Ridge Richer 5B-R completed
10:00am Court 2 Batavia Hyrne 5G-R L 5-8 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Goshen Hamann 4G-R W 24-12 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R completed
11:00am Court 2 Kings Doyle 3B-R L 24-27 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court 1 Kings Davis 4G-R W 10-9 Indian Hill Sharif 4G-R completed
12:00pm Court 2 Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R W 24-16 Milford Payton 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court 1 West Clermont York 4G-R W 15-10 Fairview-Clifton Silbernagel 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court 2 Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R W 15-7 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R completed
02:00pm Court 1 Goshen Hamann 4G-R W 16-10 Kings Davis 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court 2 Milford Thomas 4G-R W 11-6 Sands Peirce 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court 1 Kings Russell 4G-R L 3-7 Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 33-19 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR completed