SportsPlus

You are here

E.g., 01/16/2019
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C vs Mariemont Foley 4B-C completed
09:00am Court #1 Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A completed
09:00am Court #2 Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR completed
10:00am Court #3 Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A completed
10:00am Court #1 Lebanon Evans 3G-R vs Batavia Myers 3G-R completed
10:00am Court #2 Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Anderson Shear 6G-B completed
11:00am Court #3 Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
11:00am Court #1 Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Oak Hills Huber 3G-A completed
11:00am Court #2 Terrace Park Stevens 6B-HR vs Monfort Heights Young 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Lebanon Sands 4B-A completed
12:00pm Court 5 Ross Brown 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
12:00pm Court 6 Madeira Mobley 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C completed
12:00pm Court #1 Finneytown Laird 3G-R vs Batavia Myers 3G-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Anderson Shear 6G-B vs Hamilton Lipps 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Kirk 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A completed
01:00pm Court 5 Milford Hall 4G-R vs Hamilton Lewis 4G-HR completed
01:00pm Court 6 Mason Goldcamp 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B completed
01:00pm Court #1 Lebanon Evans 3G-R vs Anderson Sexton 3G-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A vs Goshen Gatio 6G-B completed
02:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Smith 6G-HR vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C completed
02:00pm Court 5 Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A completed
02:00pm Court 6 Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C completed
02:00pm Court #1 Goshen Durbin 3G-A vs Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A completed
02:00pm Court #2 Fairview-Clifton Clouse 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Stevens 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
03:00pm Court 5 Terrace Park Padjen 4G-HR vs Milford Hall 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court 6 Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 5B-B completed
03:00pm Court #1 Anderson Sexton 3G-R vs Finneytown Laird 3G-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Hamilton Lipps 6G-B vs Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A completed
04:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A vs Lebanon Sands 4B-A completed
04:00pm Court 5 Mason Heyman 5B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A completed
04:00pm Court 6 Mason Goldcamp 5B-B vs Madeira Mobley 5B-B completed
04:00pm Court #1 Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Ross Rook 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Monfort Heights Young 6B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R vs Terrace Park Willett 6G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Harrison Markarian 4B-C vs Milford Korchak 4B-C completed
05:00pm Court 5 Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A completed
05:00pm Court 6 Loveland Schwinn 5B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B completed
05:00pm Court #1 Mariemont Love 6G-R vs Milford Culver 6G-R completed
05:00pm Court #2 Mariemont Foley 4B-C vs Loveland Cooley 4B-C completed
06:00pm Court #4 Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R vs Milford Kirk 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court 5 Edgewood Smith 5B-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A completed
06:00pm Court 6 Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR vs Fairview-Clifton Clouse 6B-HR completed
06:00pm Court #1 Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR vs Kilgour Floyd 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Terrace Park Senes 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Padjen 4G-HR completed
07:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Ross Rook 6G-HR completed
07:00pm Court 6 Milford Culver 6G-R vs Terrace Park Willett 6G-R completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Mariemont Love 6G-R vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-HR completed
09:00am Court #3 Loveland Cooley 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C completed
09:00am Court 5 Mason Heyman 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A completed
09:00am Court 6 Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C vs Loveland Schwinn 5B-B completed
10:00am Court #4 Ross Rook 6G-HR vs Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR completed
10:00am Court #3 Mariemont Foley 4B-C vs Milford Korchak 4B-C completed
10:00am Court 5 Edgewood Smith 5B-A vs Lebanon Sako 5B-A completed
10:00am Court 6 Hamilton Snyder 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B completed
11:00am Court #4 Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Kilgour Floyd 6G-R completed
11:00am Court #3 Loveland Cooley 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C completed
11:00am Court 5 Oak Hills Dissinger 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
11:00am Court 6 Loveland Schwinn 5B-B vs Madeira Mobley 5B-B completed
12:00pm Court #4 Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Schaefer 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A completed
12:00pm Court 5 Lebanon Sako 5B-A vs Mason Heyman 5B-A completed
12:00pm Court 6 Hamilton Snyder 5B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Ross Rook 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Korchak 4B-C vs Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court 5 Hamilton Lewis 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Senes 4G-HR completed
01:00pm Court 6 Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B vs Mason Goldcamp 5B-B completed
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Kirk 6G-R vs Mariemont Love 6G-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Lambdin 4B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
02:00pm Court 5 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Edgewood Smith 5B-A completed
02:00pm Court 6 Finneytown Laird 3G-R vs Lebanon Evans 3G-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Kilgour Floyd 6G-R vs Lebanon Steele 6G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C completed
03:00pm Court 5 Terrace Park Padjen 4G-HR vs Hamilton Lewis 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Court 6 Batavia Myers 3G-R vs Anderson Sexton 3G-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Sycamore Christerson 3G-A vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A completed
03:30pm Court #2 Terrace Park Stevens 6B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Culver 6G-R vs Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Milford Lambdin 4B-A completed
04:00pm Court 5 Milford Hall 4G-R vs Terrace Park Senes 4G-HR completed
04:00pm Court 6 Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR vs Monfort Heights Young 6B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Schaefer 3G-A vs Oak Hills Huber 3G-A completed
04:30pm Court #2 Anderson Shear 6G-B vs Cincy Stars Davis 6G-A completed
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Kirk 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 6G-R completed
05:00pm Court 5 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A completed
05:00pm Court 6 Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR vs Fairview-Clifton Clouse 6B-HR completed
05:30pm Court #1 Oak Hills Huber 3G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A completed
05:30pm Court #2 Goshen Gatio 6G-B vs Hamilton Lipps 6G-B completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Danner 3B-A W 26-12 Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
10:00am Court #3 Sycamore Namaky 3B-B L 22-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
10:00am Court #1 Loveland Dillhoff JVG W 2-0 Wyoming Draper JVG

forfeited

11:00am Court #3 Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 23-45 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #1 Kings Lawson VB-R L 37-49 Little Miami Tucker VB-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Eagan 5B-C W 24-21 Sycamore Heinen 5B-C completed
12:00pm Court #3 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 4B-R W 30-11 Deer Park Chandler 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court 5 Wyoming Ind Svendsen 6G-B L 0-2 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-A

forfeited

12:00pm Court 6 Independent Amazon JVB-HR W 39-33 Evendale Caracci JVB-HR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Harrison Mullis 8B-R W 24-14 Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C L 24-36 Mariemont Foley 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Ellis 6B-C L 14-27 Ross Wright 6B-C completed
01:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Harden 4B-B W 36-6 Sycamore Reece 4B-C completed
01:00pm Court 6 Sycamore Wood 6B-R L 8-31 Kings Peters 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Harrison Gerhardt 7B-R W 23-12 Oak Hills Cox 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Bostick VB-R W 47-28 Loveland Anness VB-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Kaniecki 6G-A L 25-28 Milford Langdon 6G-A completed
02:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Kremp 5G-B W 24-22 Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B completed
02:00pm Court 5 Indian Hill Miller JVB-R L 22-26 Madeira Donovan JVB-R completed
02:00pm Court 6 Loveland Noe JVB-R L 18-53 West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Howard VB-R L 11-32 Loveland Westley completed
02:00pm Court #2 Loveland Hickey VB-R W 51-35 Kings Witter VB-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Anderson Brandon 4G-B W 12-11 Sycamore Key 4G-B completed
03:00pm Court 5 Indian Hill Turner VB-R L 26-38 Indian Hill Swallow VB-R completed
03:00pm Court 6 Loveland Wilhoite JVG W 29-5 Mason Mordino JVG completed
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Kwiatkowski VB-R W 38-25 Goshen Daniel VB-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Loveland Hornsby JVB-R W 30-17 Milford Bedinghaus JVB-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Loveland Arnold VB-R W 41-12 Milford Barger VB-R completed
04:00pm Court 5 Indian Hill Bayless VG L 13-47 Mason Burke VG completed
04:00pm Court 6 Loveland Barry JVG W 25-17 Milford Oberschlake JVG completed
04:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Innis 8B-R L 30-32 Mariemont Buswell 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Loveland Paulson VB-R W 36-16 Little Miami Williams VB-R completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Loveland Schuetter JVB-R L 20-22 West Clermont Davidson JVB-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B L 10-29 Kings Unruh 4G-A completed
01:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R L 20-28 Mariemont Zawaly 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R W 42-34 Milford Heffernan JVB-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Sharonville Randall JVB-R L 26-36 Wyoming Gonzalez JVB-R completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 Madeira Schweppe VB-R L 35-43 Loveland Paulson VB-R completed
06:00pm Court 5 Lakota Thunderbirds McCain 7G W 27-15 Milford Schuler 7G completed
06:00pm Court 6 Wyoming Ind Svendsen 6G-B L 25-28 Kings Bradds 6G-B completed
06:00pm Court #1 Kings Kwiatkowski 7B-R W 35-30 Kings Dillon 7B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mariemont Miskimens 7G W 25-15 Mercy Ellerman 7G completed
07:00pm Court 5 Cincinnati Christian Byndon 7G W 2-0 Milford Stevens 7G forfeited
07:00pm Court 6 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 12-33 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
07:00pm Court #1 Harrison Siener 8G L 12-20 Mason Quraishi 8G completed
08:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Kaiser 8B-R L 6-33 Mason Debrosse 8B-R completed
08:00pm Court 5 New Richmond Willis 8G W 27-18 Ross Rook 8G completed
08:00pm Court #1 Wyoming Draper JVG L 16-32 Loveland Wilhoite JVG completed
08:00pm Court #2 Kings Skerl JVG W 23-18 Loveland Barry JVG completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn Barrett 3B-R L 11-29 Cincy Stars Black 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Schur 4B-R W 25-13 Reading VYO Cox 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Trondle 5G-R W 26-4 Mercy Caldwell 5G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Harden 4B-B L 10-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 4B-A completed
03:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Royalty 5B-R W 27-16 White Oak Pegram 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Fairview-Clifton Lee 2B vs White Oak Schoenung 2B completed
04:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Sparrow 5G-B W 30-25 Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B completed
04:00pm Court 6 MVCA Merling 5B-R W 29-19 Pleasant Ridge Massie 5B-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Fairview-Clifton Oakenfull 3B-R L 23-24 Sharonville Gifford 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 21-43 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
05:00pm Court 5 Loveland Anness VB-R W 29-22 Little Miami Dozier VB-R completed
05:00pm Court 6 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R L 8-26 Wyoming Long 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #1 Oxford Braves Cosby 3B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Zimmerman 3B-HR scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Taylor 6B-R L 21-25 Reading VYO Ellison 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court 5 Loveland Tissot VG L 29-38 Mason Huber VG completed
06:00pm Court 6 Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C W 22-11 Sycamore Heinen 5B-C completed
07:00pm Court #3 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B L 10-20 Milford Bailey 4G-A completed
07:00pm Court 5 Indian Hill Peterson 7G W 18-2 West Clermont Ritter 7G

completed

Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B W 33-21 Mason Elsasser 4B-B completed
10:00am Court #1 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B L 8-19 Goshen Steele 4G-A completed
11:00am Court #1 Cincinnati Country Day Zimmerman 3B-HR L 8-33 Batavia Klopfstein 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Harrison Markarian 7B-R L 12-27 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Fairview-Clifton Oakenfull 3B-R L 6-28 Sharonville Fogelson 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 White Oak Feth JVB-R vs Wyoming Ryan JVB-R

postponed

01:00pm Court #3 Harrison Tidwell VB-R L 31-36 Wyoming Schwartz VB-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Springdale Bacon 7B-R W 28-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Heflin 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 North Avondale Montessori Curran 7B-R W 27-12 Harrison Ives 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Harrison Lawhon 5B-B L 9-26 Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B completed
03:00pm Court #3 Sharonville Maloney VB-HR W 50-29 Mariemont Normile VB-HR completed
03:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR L 37-60 Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 41-38 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 5 Kilgour Golden 3B-R L 10-24 Hyde Park Meyer 3B-R completed
09:00am Court #1 Indian Hill Metz 3B-R vs Madeira Stigall 3B-R

postponed

10:00am Court 5 Kilgour Hamilton 4B-R W 29-22 MVCA Iles 4B-R completed
10:00am Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Royalty 5B-R W 19-11 Harrison King 5B-R completed
10:00am Court #1 Indian Hill O'Driscoll 3B-R W 32-17 Sands Lytle 3B-R completed
11:00am Court 5 Kilgour Pike 4B-R W 26-16 Sands Schirmer 4B-R completed
11:00am Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Trondle 5G-R L 13-16 Sands Linser 5G-R completed
11:00am Court #1 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R W 11-10 Wyoming Klaus 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court 5 Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R W 37-15 Indian Hill Oakes 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Mutters 5B-R W 41-23 Oak Hills Fuller 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Oxford Braves Cosby 3B-HR L 12-13 Summit Country Day Roebel 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Dugan 4B-R W 35-21 Indian Hill Davis 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kilgour Fiscus 6B-R L 15-25 Pleasant Ridge Gailar 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Seven Hills Haas 6B-R L 25-26 MVCA Pierson 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court 5 New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 48-21 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
01:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Schur 4B-R W 27-19 Wyoming Kool 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Neal 3B-B W 25-15 Harrison Doll 3B-B completed
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Kinder 3B-R L 15-20 Madeira Demis 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Ross Brown 5B-A W 38-26 Edgewood Smith 5B-A

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Sands Kiniyalocts 6B-R L 30-33 Indian Hill Mittiga 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court 5 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B L 2-22 Hamilton Harden 4B-B completed
02:00pm Court 6 Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn Barrett 3B-R L 15-30 Monfort Heights Taulbee 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Eliason 5B-C L 15-25 Sycamore Heinen 5B-C completed
02:00pm Court #2 Glendale Curtis JVB-R W 42-31 Monfort Heights Behrle JVB-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Seven Hills Kakar 4G-R W 16-12 Sands Noble 4G-R completed
03:00pm Court 5 Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-R L 16-32 Indian Hill Kruse 6B-R completed
03:00pm Court 6 Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R W 45-30 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Hyde Park Kananen 2B vs Indian Hill Lanphear 2B completed
03:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Jamison 7B-HR L 10-25 Little Miami Wing 7B-HR completed
04:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Vance 4B-R L 11-37 Batavia Pelphrey 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court 5 Edgewood Berry 6B-C L 17-41 Ross Wright 6B-C completed
04:00pm Court 6 Loveland Ewert JVB-R L 37-39 Sycamore Willis JVB-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Fairview-Clifton Van Der Bent 2B vs Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 2B completed
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR W 45-22 Sharonville James 8B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #1 North Avondale Montessori Curran 7B-R W 33-8 Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R completed
05:00pm Court #2 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B L 10-21 Harrison Freel 4G-B completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court 5 Independent Amazon JVB-HR W 45-9 Mariemont Getgey JVB-HR completed
11:00am Court 5 Waldorf Corby 6B-R W 2-0 Hyde Park Atwood 6B-R forfeited
11:00am Court #1 Seven Hills Haas 6B-R W 40-15 Sands Vockell 6B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Batavia Klopfstein 3B-HR L 8-34 Monfort Heights Jamison 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 5 Waldorf Roos 5G-R L 20-21 Hyde Park Hubbell 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 New Richmond Piening 4B-B W 29-12 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 4B-B completed
12:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 4B-A W 35-30 Oak Hills Sweet 4B-A completed
01:00pm Court #4 Batavia Paproski 4B-R W 24-15 Blanchester Starks 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court 5 Waldorf Langley 8G L 4-28 Ross Rook 8G completed
01:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Wiles 5B-R L 17-34 MVCA Merling 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Deer Park Chandler 4B-R W 21-10 Wyoming Fent 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Hall 4G-R W 16-9 New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court 5 Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R L 27-40 Sycamore Gordon 7B-R

completed

02:00pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B W 34-28 Anderson Lunn 5G-B completed
02:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Schwartz 5B-A L 36-37 Lebanon Sako 5B-A completed
03:00pm Court #4 Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B W 27-24 Kings Hawkins 5B-B completed
03:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Vanden Boom 6B-R L 29-39 Mayerson Creemer 6B-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Deer Park Damron 4B-R L 25-28 Fairview-Clifton Schur 4B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 39-18 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court 6 Oxford Braves Cosby 3B-HR vs Monfort Heights Jamison 3B-HR

postponed

06:00pm Court 6 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R L 15-27 Sharonville Gifford 3B-R completed
07:00pm Court 6 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 4B-R W 31-25 Wyoming Kool 4B-R completed
08:00pm Court #3 Loveland Westley L 0-2 West Clermont Ritter VB-R

forfeited

08:00pm Court 6 Loveland Thompson VB-R L 25-34 Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Vanden Boom 8B-R L 21-24 Mt. Lookout Barron 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court 5 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R vs Sharonville Fogelson 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court 6 North Avondale Montessori Curran 7B-R vs Harrison Markarian 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court 5 New Richmond Manning 6B-B vs Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Court 6 Loveland Hornsby JVB-R vs Indian Hill Kruse JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Court 5 Deer Park Clifton 6G-R vs Sycamore Carter 6G-R

rescheduled

07:00pm Court 6 Waldorf Corby 6B-R vs Sands Vockell 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Court 6 Waldorf Corby 8B-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 6 Independent Amazon JVB-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman JVB-HR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 North Avondale Montessori Curran 7B-R vs Oak Hills Lacker Sr 7B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 6 Loveland Barry JVG vs Wyoming Draper JVG scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR vs Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 6 Kings Webb 6B-R vs Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 4B-R vs Fairview-Clifton Schur 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Papadis 8G vs Milford Chamberlin 8G scheduled
12:00pm Court 5 Loveland Dillhoff JVG vs Kings Skerl JVG scheduled
12:00pm Court 6 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B vs Lebanon Lawley 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G-R vs Wyoming Davis 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Vanden Boom 8B-R vs Madeira Telesz 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Swallow VB-R vs Sycamore Cochran VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 Loveland Schuetter JVB-R vs West Clermont Olson JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C vs Loveland Walzer 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Ross Beske 4B-A vs BTW Robertson 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Bayless VG vs West Clermont York VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR vs West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 Loveland Thompson VB-R vs Milford O'Toole VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 Ross Best 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 4B-R vs Ross Marcum 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Jamison 7B-HR vs Indian Hill Holzapfel 7B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 Loveland Florea VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 Hyde Park Hubbell 5G-R vs Seven Hills Bachelder 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Kruse JVB-R vs Loveland Dewitt JVB-R

rescheduled

01:00pm Court #3 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B vs Anderson Brandon 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B vs Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C vs Sycamore Dehring 6B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 5 Indian Hill Peterson 7G vs Milford Stevens 7G scheduled
09:00am Court 6 Loveland Hornsby JVB-R vs Milford Hawes JVB-R scheduled
10:00am Court 5 Indian Hill Innis 8B-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron 8B-R scheduled
10:00am Court 6 Loveland Ewert JVB-R vs West Clermont Binning JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Court 5 Indian Hill Papadis 8G vs Harrison Siener 8G scheduled
11:00am Court 6 Loveland Noe JVB-R vs West Clermont Davidson JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm Court 5 Anderson Brandon 4G-B vs Harrison Freel 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Court 6 Loveland Arnold VB-R vs Kings Kwiatkowski VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Anderson Lunn 4G-B vs Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 Pleasant Ridge Gailar 6B-R vs MVCA Wilson 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 Loveland Hickey VB-R vs Milford Barger VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Pleasant Ridge Cline 3G-R vs Kilgour Verticchio 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Pleasant Ridge Jones 3B-R vs Indian Hill O'Driscoll 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Harrison Turner 5G-B vs Anderson Lunn 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R vs Middletown Calhoun 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 Loveland Tissot VG vs Indian Hill Bayless VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Ewers 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Geary 6B-R vs Mason Landheer 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Middletown Heard 4B-B vs New Richmond Piening 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 Blanchester Gillman 6G-HR vs Ross Rook 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R vs Mariemont Cox JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Mount VB-R vs Loveland Anness VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Atwood 6B-R vs Madeira Seremetis 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Sycamore McDonough VB-R vs Kings Witter VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court 5 Sycamore Willis JVB-R vs Milford Snyder JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court 6 Sycamore Lockwood JVG vs Loveland Barry JVG scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Lindsey VB-R vs Indian Hill Turner VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Lynch 8B-R vs Mason Caimano 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Blanchester Lansing 5G-HR vs Ross Bosse 5G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Court 5 Sycamore Dentinger 7B-R vs Mason Lampe 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court 6 New Richmond Piening 4B-B vs Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #1 Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Seven Hills Haas 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Pleasant Ridge Massie 5B-R vs Madeira Roy 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills Wiles 5B-R vs Sycamore Schmidlin 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C vs Talawanda Pulaski 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Loveland Dillhoff JVG vs Mason Huffman JVG scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Oxford Braves Cosby 3B-HR vs Batavia Klopfstein 3B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Loveland Walzer 5B-C vs Ross Best 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Lakota Shock Mckay 5G-B vs Middletown Everhart 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Waldorf Langley 8G vs Mason Quraishi 8G scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Kilgour Baur 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Loveland Schuetter VB-R vs Loveland Paulson VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Elsasser 4B-B vs New Richmond Piening 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Wyoming Cowboys Popovitz 8B-R vs Oak Hills Doyle 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 Hyde Park Peteet 6G-R vs Evendale Mccormick 6G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Hyde Park Atwood 6B-R vs Mariemont Moran 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Middletown Bailey 6B-B vs New Richmond Manning 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Pleasant Ridge Gailar 6B-R vs Sands Kiniyalocts 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #3 Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A vs Lebanon Work 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Hyde Park Greiner 6B-R vs Kilgour Fiscus 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #3 North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 4B-R vs Wyoming Erickson 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Seven Hills Haas 6B-R vs Indian Hill Edwards 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Oxford Braves Cosby 3B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Zimmerman 3B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Berry 6B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C scheduled