Three Rivers Educational Campus

You are here

E.g., 01/20/2019
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C W 18-15 Little Miami Pennycuff 5B-C completed
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R W 17-6 Harrison Boehl 4G-R completed
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R L 9-34 Harrison Markarian 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R L 27-38 Oak Hills Fuller 5B-R completed
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R W 22-8 White Oak Strohofer 8B-R completed
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R W 16-7 Fairview-Clifton Phalen 6B-R completed
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C L 15-21 Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C completed
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR L 11-23 Summit Country Day Gockerman 4B-HR completed
04:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C W 2-0 BTW Jarrett 6B-C

forfeited

04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R W 24-11 Oak Hills Wuebbling 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C L 11-34 Loveland Walzer 5B-C completed
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C L 12-15 Loveland Cooley 4B-C completed
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R L 19-22 Oak Hills Cox 7B-R completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R W 14-5 Oak Hills Camper 4G-R completed
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR L 6-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 4B-HR completed
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R L 12-14 Harrison Knab 6G-R completed
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR L 17-24 Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR completed
04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C L 9-35 Wyoming Cowboys Geygan 5B-C completed
05:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R L 14-22 Oak Hills Fenoglio 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C W 34-10 Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C completed
11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C W 28-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 6B-C completed
12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R L 17-20 Glendale Oliver 8B-R completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C W 24-16 Edgewood Eliason 5B-C completed
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R L 21-22 Oak Hills Wilson 6B-R completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R vs Harrison Ives 7B-R

postponed

11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C

postponed

12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Rice 4B-HR

postponed

01:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Harrison Woy 5B-R

postponed

02:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Harrison Bonnlander 6B-R

postponed

03:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Sycamore Heinen 5B-C

postponed

04:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Wyoming Cain 8B-R

postponed

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C

postponed

02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Monfort Heights Mayfield 6G-R

postponed

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Williamsburg Lagrange 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 4B-C scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Harrison Greiner 4G-R scheduled
04:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Ross Gipson 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
11:30am Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Mariemont Foley 4B-C scheduled
12:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Sontag 5B-R scheduled
01:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Oak Hills Dove 6G-R scheduled
02:30pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Wyoming Cowboys Popovitz 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Goshen Byrd 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Oak Hills Jones 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Sycamore Reece 4B-C scheduled
04:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs New Richmond Krites 6G-HR

rescheduled

Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs West Clermont Stahl 4B-C

scheduled

02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Blanchester Short 4B-HR

scheduled

03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Lebanon Bevan 5B-C

scheduled

04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Cushing 7B-R vs Oak Hills Bryan 7B-R

scheduled

05:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Blazer 8B-R vs Sharonville James 8B-R

scheduled

Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Middletown Combs 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Fraley 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-R vs Oak Hills Rouse 6G-R scheduled
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-HR scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Little Miami Wyatt 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Foley 6B-R vs Harrison Willis 6B-R scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 4G-R vs Oak Hills Zimmerly 4G-R scheduled
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Spreen 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C vs Indian Hill Harris 5B-C scheduled
01:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Sturwold 4B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C vs Ross Wright 6B-C scheduled
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Estep 5B-R vs Oak Hills Preston 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR vs Blanchester Gillman 6G-HR scheduled