Union Township Civic Center

You are here

E.g., 01/20/2019
Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 9-38 Mariemont Cox JVB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 32-30 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 44-23 Milford Ackermann JVB-R completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 12-18 Edgewood Neal 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 28-25 Loveland Finley 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 41-8 Lebanon Koerner 6B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R L 4-27 Batavia Chachoff 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R W 17-12 New Richmond Tolin 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R L 10-20 Milford Haines 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR W 24-8 Cincinnati Country Day Fraley 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 23-9 Milford Newman 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R L 4-30 West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 6B-R L 20-35 Batavia Rinckhoff 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R W 15-14 Milford Brossart 6B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R L 13-29 Fairview-Clifton Clouse 6B-HR completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R W 43-30 West Clermont Manuel 7B-R completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R L 11-31 Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R L 15-28 West Clermont Riffle 7B-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R W 29-11 Milford Mearkle 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 10-22 Sycamore Namaky 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 29-22 Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 5-46 Kilgour Oliver 5B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 35-9 Edgewood Berry 6B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R L 19-22 Goshen Burke 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R L 3-25 Batavia Pelphrey 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R L 5-22 West Clermont Binning 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 6B-R W 23-19 West Clermont Elliott 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R L 25-28 West Clermont Howard VB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R W 35-19 Milford Simones 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R W 47-24 West Clermont Steele VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG W 21-17 Kings Tilmes VG completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R L 29-31 West Clermont Binning JVB-R completed
Friday, December 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R W 34-21 Batavia Huhn 7B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R L 14-39 Milford Rawlins VB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 39-45 Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR W 29-24 Blanchester Gillman 6G-HR completed
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 33-16 Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 2-36 Indian Hill Harris 5B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 42-25 Kilgour Baur 6B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R L 12-16 West Clermont Cox 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR W 32-19 Mason Buckley 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R W 8-4 Milford Smith 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R W 18-14 New Richmond Fischer 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 6B-R W 27-21 Milford Bell 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R L 23-37 Blanchester Malott 6B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R W 22-13 West Clermont Woody 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 14-31 Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R L 17-36 Milford Reindl 7B-R completed
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G W 29-6 Milford Stevens 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R L 20-36 West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R L 21-29 Goshen Myers 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 39-28 Kings Hawkins 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 16-17 Ross Best 5B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 18-2 Indian Hill Johnson 5G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R W 23-4 Blanchester Scott 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R W 12-8 Milford Jones 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R W 20-10 Blanchester Wilson 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R W 23-8 Milford Kirk 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 15-11 New Richmond Monroe 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R W 35-14 West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R W 43-36 West Clermont Steele VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R L 22-43 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R W 45-16 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 4B-R

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 6B-R vs Milford Brossart 6B-R

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R vs West Clermont Vianello 6B-R

postponed

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G vs Cincinnati Christian Byndon 7G

postponed

06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R vs Batavia Gibbs 6G-R

postponed

09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR

postponed

Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 1-18 Milford Hall 4G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 36-25 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs West Clermont Trainor VB-R

rescheduled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A L 13-15 Loveland Finley 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 15-20 Loveland Walzer 5B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R L 14-19 Blanchester Scott 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R vs Batavia Chachoff 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R W 20-12 West Clermont Vance 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 19-14 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R L 5-27 Batavia Gibbs 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R L 34-57 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 33-24 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R L 31-36 Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 46-32 Milford Heffernan JVB-R completed
Friday, January 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B

rescheduled

08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Little Miami Pennycuff 5B-C

rescheduled

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R vs Milford Hall 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R vs West Clermont Cox 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R vs Milford Buchanan 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs New Richmond Ducolon 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R vs Goshen French 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R vs Milford Gentil 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR vs Summit Country Day LaLonde 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R vs West Clermont Ferone 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R vs New Richmond Harrison 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R vs Milford Messer 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs Goshen Zugg 8B-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs Sycamore Willis JVB-R scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G vs Mercy Ellerman 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R vs Milford Mcentush 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R vs Milford Busemeyer 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Little Miami McKeehan 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Batavia Morton 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs Batavia Copenhaver 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 6B-R vs New Richmond Fischer 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR vs New Richmond Krites 6G-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R vs Blanchester Coyle 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R vs Milford Kirby 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R vs West Clermont Kinney 6B-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs West Clermont Howard VB-R scheduled
Friday, February 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs Milford Simpson 8B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs West Clermont Gould 8B-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B vs New Richmond Manning 6B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Oak Hills Dwyer 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Indian Hill Johnson 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Mason Goldcamp 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R vs Goshen Burke 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R vs Milford Culver 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R vs Batavia Collier 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R vs West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R vs Milford Mearkle 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR vs Ross Rook 6G-HR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R vs Sycamore Willis JVB-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R vs Milford Nichols JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Edgewood Neal 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Loveland Schwinn 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B vs Lebanon Lawley 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R vs Milford Busemeyer 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs Batavia Childress 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Batavia Stowell 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R vs Milford Cline 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R vs Milford Messer 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR scheduled