West Clermont Middle School

You are here

E.g., 06/01/2020
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C W 30-24 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 5B-R W 29-10 New Richmond Stacy 5B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Poff 2G vs Milford Reece 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 21-38 Edgewood Smith 6B-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 31-12 Milford Jones 6G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Hosler 2B vs Milford Kane 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R L 18-56 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR W 23-20 Batavia Stowell 6B-HR completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Ferone 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG W 29-26 Loveland Wilhoite VG completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 19-37 Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Lawson 2B vs New Richmond Mosbaugh 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R W 31-29 West Clermont Kinney VB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B W 20-13 Hamilton Mahon 3B-B completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Pack 2B vs Milford Kinnett 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor JVB-R L 23-30 Sycamore B Banke JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A W 43-41 Loveland Stidham 6B-A completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Moats 3B-R L 8-15 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 12-26 Loveland Schuetter JVB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 36-24 Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 47-44 Milford Riffle JVB-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 25-37 Milford Blaske 6B-B completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A W 43-40 Madeira Mobley 6B-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R W 22-10 Milford Merten 5G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Hosler 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B W 40-34 Little Miami Smith 6B-B completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR W 29-20 Milford Buchanan 5B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Schatzman 2B vs Goshen Ashcraft 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R W 37-29 Loveland Williams VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Hughes 6G-R W 24-16 Milford Jones 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Willison 7B-R L 24-26 West Clermont Kinney 7B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R L 14-21 Batavia Sanders 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R L 28-37 Loveland Goff JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stidham 4B-R W 23-10 Goshen York 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 7B-R W 27-20 Batavia Evans 7B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 12-16 Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker VB-R W 41-37 Milford Hayes VB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 18-23 Madeira Prus 5B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 7B-R L 14-15 West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 11-25 Batavia Stowell 6B-HR completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 27-34 West Clermont Haas 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R L 9-23 Goshen Morse 4B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Poff 2G vs New Richmond Bernarn-Kuhn 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A L 29-36 Kings Nurre 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Trainor 4G-R W 27-6 West Clermont Clephane 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Ferone 2G vs Milford Reece 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 32-43 Kilgour Oliver 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 5B-R W 28-8 New Richmond Stacy 5B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Taylor 2B vs Milford Braun 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 20-22 Mason Woods 4B-C completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 5B-R W 29-12 West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Lawson 2B vs Milford Kane 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 24-25 Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR W 18-6 Mariemont Rogers 5G-HR completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Pack 2B vs West Clermont Hosler 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 18-15 West Clermont Hughes 6G-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carper 3B-R W 31-9 West Clermont Philhower 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R L 26-32 Milford Fugate VB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Howard 3B-R W 22-15 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG L 22-25 Milford Oberschlake VG completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Belt 6B-R L 18-24 West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R L 28-31 West Clermont Rue VB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 4G-R W 18-16 Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Pack 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney VB-R W 37-30 Loveland Hornsby VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R L 6-28 Milford Buchanan 5B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Schatzman 2B vs Goshen Lytle 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker VB-R W 44-37 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R L 2-14 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 5G-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Poff 2G vs Milford Bryant 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R W 36-25 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R L 11-24 Milford Singleton 6B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Hosler 2B vs West Clermont Lawson 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR L 33-35 Milford Dahmer 8B-HR completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A W 36-35 Fairfield Warriors Cunningham 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 7B-R W 27-21 West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 31-40 Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Willison 7B-R W 32-27 Milford Connor 7B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C W 23-14 Kings Klingensmith 4B-C completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 21-32 Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Trainor 4G-R L 17-18 West Clermont York 4G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Lawson 2B vs West Clermont Pack 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A W 33-19 Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 5B-R W 32-30 Milford Wilson 5B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Taylor 2B vs West Clermont Schatzman 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 29-43 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Pack 5B-R L 16-30 New Richmond Corbin 5B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Ferone 2G vs New Richmond Bernarn-Kuhn 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C W 37-18 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Belt 6B-R L 11-32 Milford Terry 6B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Bode 3G-R L 14-27 Milford Polly 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR L 6-23 Deer Park Damron 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 29-30 Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 3G-R W 29-8 West Clermont Elliott 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R W 2-0 Little Miami Tucker VB-R

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R W 50-32 Loveland Wolf VB-R

completed

05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 30-8 Goshen Vinsant 6G-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 3B-B L 12-23 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 29-27 Indian Hill Korengel JVB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Hughes 6G-R W 19-4 Blanchester Bess 6G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R L 33-43 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 5B-R L 12-18 West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor JVB-R L 38-40 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 3G-R L 8-12 West Clermont Bode 3G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Schatzman 2B vs Goshen Mcqueary 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R L 25-34 Milford Daly VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 5B-R L 21-25 Batavia Dillinger 5B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Hosler 2B vs Milford Gilkison 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney VB-R W 49-30 Milford Bell VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R L 13-31 West Clermont Pack 5B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Poff 2G vs West Clermont Ferone 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker VB-R W 42-31 Loveland Williams VB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Hughes 6G-R W 16-12 Milford Willson 6G-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Lawson 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B

canceled

04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R W 43-39 Milford Pritchard VB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR W 20-6 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Pack 2B vs Milford Hanger 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG L 29-30 Sycamore Shewbridge VG completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR W 41-38 White Oak Murray 6B-HR completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 3G-R W 20-11 Goshen Bryant 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 43-37 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 19-22 Loveland Cooley 5B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 26-35 Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 19-24 Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A L 30-45 Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR W 20-16 Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Taylor 2B vs Goshen Lytle 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR W 32-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R W 30-16 Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Ferone 2G vs Milford Schnegelsberger 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 20-23 Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 5B-R L 25-29 Milford Wilson 5B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 3B-R L 6-24 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 15-21 Hamilton Roy 4B-C completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Pack 5B-R L 17-28 Goshen Kennard 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B W 41-24 Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 2-0 Blanchester Bess 6G-R

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney VB-R W 2-0 Little Miami Tucker VB-R

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R L 49-53 Loveland Thompson VB-R

completed

05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Trainor 4G-R L 6-10 New Richmond Pugh 4G-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R W 19-11 Milford Terry 6B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Belt 6B-R L 26-44 Goshen Frazier 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 18-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Jilg 3B-R L 6-10 Milford Disher 3B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Ferone 2G vs Milford Bryant 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A W 45-25 Milford Davis 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 4G-R W 21-16 Milford Gilkison 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Pack 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson VB-R L 28-38 Milford Bedinghaus VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR W 21-4 Springdale Harden 5G-HR completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Taylor 2B vs Blanchester Drake 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker VB-R W 50-41 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R L 6-21 New Richmond Corbin 5B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Schatzman 2B vs Milford Sowers 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 30-25 Milford Vaught JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 5B-R W 29-11 West Clermont Olson 5B-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Hosler 2B vs New Richmond Mosbaugh 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R W 2-0 Sycamore K Banke JVB-R

forfeited

05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R W 16-12 Milford Lynn 5G-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Lawson 2B vs Milford Gilkison 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R L 0-2 Milford Simpson JVB-R

forfeited

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Hughes 6G-R L 12-16 West Clermont Binning 6G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Poff 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R W 39-22 Sycamore B Banke JVB-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR W 38-12 Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 6B-HR completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 27-32 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Clephane 4G-R L 5-14 New Richmond Pugh 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A L 36-45 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 5B-R L 17-34 Milford Buchanan 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 6B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Pack 5B-R L 19-27 West Clermont Vance 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C W 2-0 BTW Bryant 5B-C forfeited
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Belt 6B-R L 17-42 Batavia Sanders 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R L 23-25 Milford Willson 6G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R L 34-44 Goshen Frazier 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR W 17-11 Williamsburg Dyer 5G-HR completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Hughes 6G-R W 29-6 Goshen Vinsant 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 23-15 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 3B-R L 0-2 Goshen Zook 3B-R

forfeited

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R W 25-23 Goshen York 4B-R

completed

07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG W 2-0 Loveland Miller VG completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Swinney VB-R L 27-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager VB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 16-22 Lebanon Baez 5B-C completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Schatzman 2B vs New Richmond Steelman 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Neville VB-R W 41-37 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Belt 6B-R L 12-28 Milford Thierauf 6B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Taylor 2B vs Milford Osborne 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Flanagan VB-R W 31-28 Harrison Tidwell VB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R L 21-31 Goshen Abrams 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney VB-R L 41-50 Little Miami Martin VB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A L 40-55 Sycamore Kahn 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Neville VB-R L 40-47 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager VB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Simpson 6B-B L 32-41 Kings Hawkins 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R L 24-31 Indian Hill Swallow VB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C L 17-24 Milford Neal 4B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Ripperger VB-R W 30-29 Game 5 Winner completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR L 12-20 Springdale Marshall 5B-HR completed
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R L 21-24 Finneytown Hunter 6G-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R L 11-18 West Clermont York 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner L 13-28 Indian Hill Johnson 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R W 12-9 Milford Thomas 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Laite 6G-R W 23-13 Pleasant Ridge Quellhorst 6G-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R L 12-13 Milford Metzger 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Davis 6G-R L 18-23 Madeira Ritchie 6G-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R L 4-15 West Clermont Clephane 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Buskey 6G-R W 22-18 Fairfield Warriors Moffett 6G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Kings Wolf 4B-R W 24-17 Sycamore Butcher 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R W 23-21 Sycamore Amos 6G-R completed